Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:43 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Yen Yen road from Yen Vy Stadium to Trinh Temple
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Yen Yen road from Yen Vy Stadium to Trinh Temple
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The budget for Hương Sơn commune and the city's support funds, as well as other legitimate sources of funding.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hương Sơn, City Hà Nội
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
695/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:39
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư-hạ tầng xã Hương Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 04/09/2026
to
10:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
450.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 87, đường K4, Khu gia đình Cục Quân Nhu - - Phường Phú Diễn - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 SAO VIET INVESTMENT AND SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, ngõ 2 Dương Lâm - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 45 - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B22--TT15 khu đô thị Văn Quán - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 45 - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B22--TT15 khu đô thị Văn Quán - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
2
Máy ủi (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
3
Máy lu rung (lực rung ≥ 16 tấn) (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
5
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16T (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô rải nhựa đường (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
9
Xe thang hoặc xe nâng (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
10
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
12
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
13
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
14
Phòng thí nghiệm (Tài liệu kèm theo bản Scan chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9344
100m3
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.5694
100m3
3
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2.8178
100m2
4
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300
56.94
m3
5
HỐ GA THU TT D300
6
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
1.9638
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.467
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.4968
100m3
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
3.96
m3
10
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
6.12
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.234
100m2
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
22.86
m3
13
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
89.64
m2
14
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.64
m2
15
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.4
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4896
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2995
tấn
18
Khung + bộ song chắn rác KT:30*80cm tải trọng 250KN
36
Bộ
19
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
36
1 cấu kiện
20
HỐ GA THĂM BXH=0.8X0.8M
21
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.1921
100m3
22
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0372
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.1549
100m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
5.358
m3
25
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
8.037
m3
26
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1915
100m2
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
30.495
m3
28
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
109.668
m2
29
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
20.558
m2
30
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.035
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2428
100m2
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.8932
tấn
33
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
19
cấu kiện
34
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.957
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1623
100m2
36
Bộ nắp hố ga 850x850 - tải trọng 250KN
19
bộ
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
19
1 cấu kiện
38
ĐÀO VÀ HOÀN TRẢ THI CÔNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG BxH=0.8x0.8M, HÀO KỸ THUẬT
39
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng
1.28
100m
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
62.08
m3
41
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
0.6208
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.6208
100m3
43
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
318.08
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
3.1808
100m3
45
HOÀN TRẢ MẶT ĐƯỜNG
46
Đất đồi đẩm chặt K95
175.0144
m3
47
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.5488
100m3
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.512
100m3
49
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2.56
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300
51.2
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second