Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The whole construction part

Find: 14:19 24/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and improving roads and drainage systems in Ho village, An Luu hamlet (From Le Dinh to WB3).
Bidding package name
Package 06: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
276/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/12/2024 14:03
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:17 24/12/2024
to
08:00 31/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Tài Phú Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation tỉnh T T Huế.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Trường Phát. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation tỉnh T T Huế.
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát và thẩm định dự án Nông Nghiệp Huế. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting tỉnh TT Huế.
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu.
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát và thẩm định dự án Nông Nghiệp Huế. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results tỉnh TT Huế.
7 UBND Xã Phú Mỹ Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xã Phú Mỹ , huyện Phú Vang, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
2
Máy đào bánh xích. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thể tích gàu ≥ 0.8m3. Có giấy đặng ký, chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
3
Máy lu rung. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu rung ≤ 25T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
4
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 10T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông >=250l .Sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
7
Xe tải chở xe chuyên dụng (Phục vụ đưa thiết bị bánh xích đến khu vực thi công). Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
8
Xe tưới nước 5m3 .Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
9
Máy rải >=130-140CV. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (Bản sao có chứng thực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) * Có tài liệu gốc khi đối chiếu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông đá dăm 4x6, M100 lót móng
0.216
1 m3
2
Bê tông móng chiều rộng R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
1.14
1 m3
3
Ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
4.48
1 m2
4
Mặt đường :
5
Bê tông mặt đường, Dày 18 cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M300
244.286
1 m3
6
Bù vênh bê tông mặt đường Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M300
10.658
1 m3
7
Lót bạt nilong xanh đỏ
1361.171
1 m2
8
Đệm cát xay dày 5cm
18.584
1 m3
9
Bù vênh cát xay
13.54
1 m3
10
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
140.063
1 m2
11
Đánh phẳng, xoa tạo nhám mặt đường
1361.171
1 m2
12
Nền đường :
13
Cắt mặt đường bê tông xi măng hiện có
17.36
1 m
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông = máy đào 1.25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
22.227
1 m3
15
Đào đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3
13.837
1 m3
16
Đào bậc cấp bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp II
15.51
1 m3
17
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp II
8.137
1 m3
18
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
106.427
1 m3
19
Hố tụ :
20
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp 2
289.549
1 m3
21
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
223.811
1 m3
22
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
4.16
1 m3
23
Bê tông hố tụ Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M200
30.243
1 m3
24
Ván khuôn bê tông hố tụ
256.678
1 m2
25
Bê tông giằng hố tụ Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
2.1
1 m3
26
Gia công cốt thép giằng hố tụ Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.23
Tấn
27
Gia công k/cấu thép hình giằng hố tụ
0.962
1 tấn
28
Lắp dựng k/cấu thép hình giằng hố tụ
0.962
1 tấn
29
Ván khuôn bê tông giằng hố tụ
25.7
1 m2
30
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
2.64
1 m3
31
Gia công cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.488
1 tấn
32
Gia công cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.272
1 tấn
33
Gia công k/cấu thép hình viền tấm đan
1.417
1 tấn
34
Lắp dựng k/cấu thép hình viền tấm đan
1.417
1 tấn
35
Lắp đặt tấm đan đúc sẵn
32
1 c/kiện
36
Bê tông cửa thu nước Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200
4.224
1 m3
37
Ván khuôn bê tông cửa thu nước
69.106
1 m2
38
LĐ ống nhựa PVC D160mm dày 6.2mm
85.24
1 m
39
Đắp cát xay = máy đầm đất 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
0.964
1 m3
40
Bê tông tấm chắn rác đúc sẵn Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
0.64
1 m3
41
Gia công cốt thép tấm chắn rác đúc sẵn Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.028
1 tấn
42
Gia công cốt thép tấm chắn rác đúc sẵn Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.066
1 tấn
43
Ván khuôn BT tấm chắn rác đúc sẵn
16.32
1 m2
44
Lắp đặt tấm chắn rác đúc sẵn
32
Cái
45
Cống dọc :
46
Cắt mặt đường bê tông xi măng hiện có
695.6
1 m
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông = máy đào 1.25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
77.373
1 m3
48
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp 2
1369.385
1 m3
49
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
1076.253
1 m3
50
Hoàn trả móng CPĐD Dmax37.5mm dày 12cm
61.898
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second