Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The whole construction part

Find: 18:31 11/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and build landscape of the communal area of ​​Mac village and pond in Yen Mac village, Lien Mac commune, Me Linh district
Bidding package name
Package 06: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and build landscape of the communal area of ​​Mac village and pond in Yen Mac village, Lien Mac commune, Me Linh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500264140_2506111653
Approval date
11/06/2025 17:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:05 11/06/2025
to
15:00 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HTV VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment Thôn 4 - Xã Thạch Đà - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SAO ĐÔNG BẮC Unit of verification of technical and economic reports Số nhà 8, phố Kim Ngọc, phường Xuân Hòa, TP. Phúc Yên - Phường Xuân Hoà - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Mê Linh The unit evaluated the Economic and Technical Report on Construction Investment Huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số nhà 24, ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ - Phường Khương Trung - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Xóm Gò Nền Chùa, thôn Phú Diễn - Xã Hữu Hoà - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Xe nâng hoặc ô tô tải gắn cẩu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4178
100m2
2
Cống tròn D600 (BTCT M300) (loại dưới lòng đường)
227.5
m
3
Đế cống D600 (BTCT M200)
273
đế
4
Cống tròn D800 (BTCT M300) (loại dưới lòng đường)
30
m
5
Đế cống D800 (BTCT M200)
36
đế
6
Lắp đặt ống cống D600
91
đoạn ống
7
Nối ống cống bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
90
mối nối
8
Lắp đặt đế cống D600
273
cấu kiện
9
Lắp đặt ống cống D800
12
đoạn ống
10
Nối ống cống bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
11
mối nối
11
Lắp đặt đế cống D800
36
cấu kiện
12
Hố thu
13
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.96
m3
14
Bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
17.43
m3
15
Bê tông cổ ga chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.58
m3
16
Ván khuôn tường
1.4871
100m2
17
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.09
m3
18
Cốt thép tấm đan D= 6-8mm
0.012
tấn
19
Cốt thép tấm đan D= 10mm
0.3912
tấn
20
Lắp đặt tấm đan
11
cấu kiện
21
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.113
100m2
22
Nắp hố thu bằng gang KT: (900x900) mm tải trọng 40 tấn
11
bộ
23
Lắp dựng lưới chắn rác + nắp hố thu
11
cấu kiện
24
Cửa xả
25
Bê tông khe phai, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.08
m3
26
Ván khuôn khe phải
0.0809
100m2
27
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.1697
tấn
28
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.1697
tấn
29
Máy đóng mở V1 kèm theo ty van dài 1.5m
1
bộ
30
PHẦN THEO ĐỊNH MỨC ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
31
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 60mm
0.12
100m
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 150m, đường kính ống 40mm
2.36
100m
33
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
2.36
100m
34
Lưới nilong báo hiệu cáp
236
m
35
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
2
bộ
36
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
9
bộ
37
Kéo dải dây tiếp địa đồng trần M10
2.73
100m
38
Lắp dựng cột đèn trang trí sân vườn
9
cột
39
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2,8m
9
cần đèn
40
Lắp đèn Led 20W + Chụp đèn D400
36
bộ
41
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn (Dây Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5mm-0,6/1kv)
1.44
100m
42
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x10mm2
3.39
100m
43
Đầu cốt đồng Cu16-25
36
cái
44
Làm đầu cáp khô
18
đầu cáp
45
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
9
bảng
46
Lắp cửa cột
9
cửa
47
Đánh số
0.9
10 cột
48
Thí nghiệm tiếp địa (bao gồm tiếp địa an toàn cho cột chiếu sáng và tủ điện)
11
vị trí
49
Băng keo cách điện hạ thế
9
cái
50
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG - PHẦN THEO XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second