Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:42 22/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The route from the Nhue River dike to Phuc Nhuet Temple (also known as "Ruoi Temple")
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Plan (Road from the Son Huu River Dyke to Phu Nhuet Temple (Ruoi Temple))
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ngan communal books and the source which is suitable dharma other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Chuyên Mỹ, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:30 31/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
370/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
22/08/2026 14:39
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Chuyên Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:40 22/08/2026
to
08:30 31/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 31/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH NHAT HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 6, Thôn Trung Lập, Xã Phượng Dực, thành phố Hà Nội
2 ADZ GLOBAL COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 28, tiểu khu Phú Thịnh, Xã Phú Xuyên, thành phố Hà Nội
3 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 48, ngõ 164, đường Ỷ La, Phường Dương Nội, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thương mại Toàn Phát HN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Nhà số 8H, Ngách 4, Ngõ 1 Quang Lãm, Phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 48, ngõ 164, đường Ỷ La, Phường Dương Nội, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thương mại Toàn Phát HN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Nhà số 8H, Ngách 4, Ngõ 1 Quang Lãm, Phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Nhà thầu tư vấn giám sát gói thầu này Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Theo Quyết định phê duyệt KQLCNT của gói thầu Tư vấn giám sát

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích ≥ 250 Lít. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa (Dung tích ≥ 120 Lít. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
4
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy đào (Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4m3. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng kiểm hoặc Giấy kiểm tra ATKT còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng mở thầu + 30 ngày)
1
7
Máy lu (Tải trọng tĩnh ≥ 08 Tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng kiểm hoặc Giấy kiểm tra ATKT còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng mở thầu + 30 ngày)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa =< 10 Tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng mở thầu + 30 ngày)
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
0.4
m3
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
1.782
m3
3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
2.1
m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.001
100m3
5
Tiếp địa RC-LL: Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
0.96
m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.01
100m3
7
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø10 (≤ 25x3) mm
0.304
100kg
8
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.4
10 cọc
9
Ống nhựa HDPE 30/25
3
m
10
Đai thép + khóa đai
40
m
11
HẠNG MỤC : DI CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG DÂY 35KV - THÁO DỠ ĐƯỜNG DÂY 35KV
12
Tháo hạ dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...). Tiết diện dây <= 150mm2
0.186
1km / 1dây
13
Thay cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 14m. Bằng cẩu kết hợp thủ công
2
1 cột
14
Tháo xà, chụp đầu cột. Trọng lượng xà 100kg. Thay xà thép các loại cột : Néo
1
1 bộ
15
Tháo chuỗi cách điện đỡ đơn cho dây dẫn, chiều cao thay <= 20m. Chuỗi đỡ đơn (bát cách điện) <= 5
6
1 chuỗi cách điện
16
Thay sứ đứng trung thế và hạ thế. Thay trên cột, 35kV, cột tròn
0.1
10 sứ
17
Thay cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 8,5m. Hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
2
1 cột
18
Thay dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm (A). Tiết diện dây <= 95mm2
0.14
1km / 1dây
19
Thay hộp công tơ. Thay hộp đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp <= 4 CT (hộp 2CT 3 pha)
2
1 hộp
20
HẠNG MỤC : DI CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG DÂY 35KV - THÍ NGHIỆM VẬT LIỆU
21
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, treo, composit, cách điện treo, lắp chuỗi
48
bát
22
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôI bằng bê tông
2
01 vị trí
23
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
24
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
10.2785
m3
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
1.9529
100m3
26
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
2.219
100m3
27
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.4216
100m3
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu đường cũ máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
28.94
m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.1369
100m3
30
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.77
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.0557
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.0557
100m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
28.94
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
28.94
m3
35
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
9.2947
100m2
36
Mặt đường xây mới KC1: Đổ bê tông, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300
126.98
m3
37
Rải nilong
6.3488
100m2
38
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.1428
100m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.6442
100m2
40
Mặt đường kết cấu tăng cường KC2: Đổ bê tông, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300
253.88
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.1
100m2
42
Tường chắn đá hộc xây VXM M100: Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
49
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
49
m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
49
m3
45
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp I
13.5905
m3
46
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
2.5822
100m3
47
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.4519
100m3
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7702
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.2662
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.2662
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second