Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Entire construction + fire protection

    Watching    
Find: 15:37 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Minh Chau Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: Entire construction + fire protection
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ba Vì. ( Đại diện: Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ba Vì). Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Tây Đằng, huyện Ba Vì, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Minh Chau Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support city budget, Ba Vi district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:26 22/08/2022
to
09:00 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
300.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three hundred million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
5,7242 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
13,448 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0,291 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Sản xuất bản táp đầu cọc
4,0158 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Lắp đặt bản táp đầu cọc
4,0158 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
9,9243 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
121,9313 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
19,8 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc
1,54 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Sản xuất cọc dẫn bằng thép
1 cọc Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
194 mối nối Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
6,0625 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi
0,0606 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0606 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
31,7005 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
6,0231 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
30,552 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
2,2404 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
6,3399 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
10,5648 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
3,1336 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3,3591 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
139,3069 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
8,209 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
64,0516 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3,2185 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4,3703 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi
1,9698 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,9698 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng 1m, đất cấp II
1,3434 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,2552 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,1008 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi
0,1678 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,1678 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,0878 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0351 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4153 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0885 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,5839 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75
5,3579 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
36,3226 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
28,2864 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
6,7815 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
43,1041 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Ngâm chống thấm bể
1 Bể Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, , đường kính
0,1314 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,046 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,1411 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
7 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép
1,1126 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Entire construction + fire protection". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Entire construction + fire protection" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second