Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

    Watching    
Find: 17:11 09/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buying drugs in 2024 for Hoai Duc district general hospital
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Legal financial source of the entity
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:30 29/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
235/QĐ-BVHĐ
Approval date
08/07/2024 15:19
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Hoài Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 09/07/2024
to
09:30 29/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 29/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
378.598.997 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred seventy eight million five hundred ninety eight thousand nine hundred ninety seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Atropin sulfat
900.000
900.000
0
365 day
2
Etomidat
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
365 day
3
Fentanyl
40.950.000
40.950.000
0
365 day
4
Fentanyl
11.500.000
11.500.000
0
365 day
5
Levobupivacain
29.400.000
29.400.000
0
365 day
6
Lidocain hydroclodrid
4.770.000
4.770.000
0
365 day
7
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
35.337.500
35.337.500
0
365 day
8
Midazolam
20.100.000
20.100.000
0
365 day
9
Morphin
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
365 day
10
Propofol
81.000.000
81.000.000
0
365 day
11
Sevofluran
232.800.000
232.800.000
0
365 day
12
Neostigmin metylsulfat
5.300.000
5.300.000
0
365 day
13
Rocuronium bromid
23.000.000
23.000.000
0
365 day
14
Suxamethonium clorid
480.000
480.000
0
365 day
15
Celecoxib
92.400.000
92.400.000
0
365 day
16
Diclofenac
21.750.000
21.750.000
0
365 day
17
Ketoprofen
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
365 day
18
Dexketoprofen
59.700.000
59.700.000
0
365 day
19
Paracetamol
154.680.000
154.680.000
0
365 day
20
Paracetamol
189.000
189.000
0
365 day
21
Paracetamol
800.000
800.000
0
365 day
22
Paracetamol + methocarbamol
23.000.000
23.000.000
0
365 day
23
Pethidin hydroclorid
5.850.000
5.850.000
0
365 day
24
Colchicin
816.000
816.000
0
365 day
25
Glucosamin
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
365 day
26
Alpha chymotrypsin
20.100.000
20.100.000
0
365 day
27
Cetirizin
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
28
Chlorpheniramin
3.500.000
3.500.000
0
365 day
29
Desloratadin
56.232.000
56.232.000
0
365 day
30
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
3.780.000
3.780.000
0
365 day
31
Ephedrin
23.100.000
23.100.000
0
365 day
32
Naloxon hydroclorid
588.000
588.000
0
365 day
33
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
399.000
399.000
0
365 day
34
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
18.760.000
18.760.000
0
365 day
35
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
25.620.000
25.620.000
0
365 day
36
Sorbitol
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
365 day
37
Gabapentin
22.500.000
22.500.000
0
365 day
38
Valproat natri
495.800
495.800
0
365 day
39
Ampicilin + sulbactam
617.020.000
617.020.000
0
365 day
40
Amoxicillin + acid clavulanic
89.775.000
89.775.000
0
365 day
41
Amoxicillin + acid clavulanic
382.400.000
382.400.000
0
365 day
42
Cefamandol
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
365 day
43
Cefoperazon
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
365 day
44
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
365 day
45
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
340.000.000
340.000.000
0
365 day
46
Cefotaxim
85.000.000
85.000.000
0
365 day
47
Cefpodoxim
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
365 day
48
Ceftizoxim
128.000.000
128.000.000
0
365 day
49
Ceftriaxon
64.500.000
64.500.000
0
365 day
50
Cefuroxim
100.800.000
100.800.000
0
365 day
51
Oxacilin
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
365 day
52
Ticarcillin + acid clavulanic
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
53
Amikacin
7.700.000
7.700.000
0
365 day
54
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
365 day
55
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
185.000.000
185.000.000
0
365 day
56
Tobramycin + dexamethason
20.920.000
20.920.000
0
365 day
57
Azithromycin
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
365 day
58
Azithromycin
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
365 day
59
Clarithromycin
103.140.000
103.140.000
0
365 day
60
Roxithromycin
89.750.000
89.750.000
0
365 day
61
Spiramycin + metronidazol
39.800.000
39.800.000
0
365 day
62
Ciprofloxacin
32.600.000
32.600.000
0
365 day
63
Moxifloxacin
39.700.000
39.700.000
0
365 day
64
Levofloxacin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
365 day
65
Moxifloxacin
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
365 day
66
Moxifloxacin
113.500.000
113.500.000
0
365 day
67
Ofloxacin
135.000.000
135.000.000
0
365 day
68
Ofloxacin
232.500.000
232.500.000
0
365 day
69
Pefloxacin
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
365 day
70
Tetracyclin hydroclorid
8.200.000
8.200.000
0
365 day
71
Lamivudin + Tenofovir
600.000.000
600.000.000
0
365 day
72
Aciclovir
4.240.000
4.240.000
0
365 day
73
Aciclovir
4.935.000
4.935.000
0
365 day
74
Aciclovir
15.300.000
15.300.000
0
365 day
75
Clotrimazol
1.350.000
1.350.000
0
365 day
76
Dequalinium clorid
29.130.000
29.130.000
0
365 day
77
Nystatin + Neomycin + Polymyxin B
17.325.000
17.325.000
0
365 day
78
Sắt (III) hydroxyd polymaltose + acid folic
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
365 day
79
Sắt (II) sulfat + acid folic
7.980.000
7.980.000
0
365 day
80
Enoxaparin (natri)
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
365 day
81
Phytomenadion
35.280.000
35.280.000
0
365 day
82
Tinh bột este hóa (hydroxyethyl starch)
11.037.000
11.037.000
0
365 day
83
Isosorbid
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
365 day
84
Isosorbid
29.000.000
29.000.000
0
365 day
85
Nicorandil
142.500.000
142.500.000
0
365 day
86
Nicorandil
99.750.000
99.750.000
0
365 day
87
Trimetazidin
541.000.000
541.000.000
0
365 day
88
Amiodaron hydroclorid
6.009.600
6.009.600
0
365 day
89
Amlodipin + lisinopril
525.000.000
525.000.000
0
365 day
90
Amlodipin + Losartan
510.000.000
510.000.000
0
365 day
91
Amlodipin + indapamid
249.350.000
249.350.000
0
365 day
92
Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril
427.850.000
427.850.000
0
365 day
93
Bisoprolol
55.000.000
55.000.000
0
365 day
94
Bisoprolol + hydroclorothiazid
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
365 day
95
Candesartan
547.200.000
547.200.000
0
365 day
96
Candesartan + hydrochlorothiazid
298.200.000
298.200.000
0
365 day
97
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
365 day
98
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
172.500.000
172.500.000
0
365 day
99
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
365 day
100
Metoprolol
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
365 day
101
Metoprolol
274.500.000
274.500.000
0
365 day
102
Nicardipin
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
365 day
103
Perindopril
502.800.000
502.800.000
0
365 day
104
Perindopril + amlodipin
527.120.000
527.120.000
0
365 day
105
Perindopril + amlodipin
227.200.000
227.200.000
0
365 day
106
Perindopril + indapamid
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
365 day
107
Ramipril
26.500.000
26.500.000
0
365 day
108
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
399.000.000
399.000.000
0
365 day
109
Valsartan
21.450.000
21.450.000
0
365 day
110
Amlodipin +Valsartan
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
365 day
111
Digoxin
650.000
650.000
0
365 day
112
Digoxin
320.000
320.000
0
365 day
113
Ivabradin
217.500.000
217.500.000
0
365 day
114
Acenocoumarol
8.720.000
8.720.000
0
365 day
115
Acenocoumarol
3.150.000
3.150.000
0
365 day
116
Acetylsalicylic acid
32.500.000
32.500.000
0
365 day
117
Clopidogrel
8.370.000
8.370.000
0
365 day
118
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
107.500.000
107.500.000
0
365 day
119
Bezafibrat
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
365 day
120
Fenofibrat
490.000.000
490.000.000
0
365 day
121
Fenofibrat
352.650.000
352.650.000
0
365 day
122
Pravastatin
838.500.000
838.500.000
0
365 day
123
Fluvastatin
287.500.000
287.500.000
0
365 day
124
Nimodipin
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
365 day
125
Fusidic acid + hydrocortison
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
365 day
126
Mometason furoat
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
365 day
127
Povidon iodin
191.200.000
191.200.000
0
365 day
128
Natri clorid
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
365 day
129
Furosemid + spironolacton
47.460.000
47.460.000
0
365 day
130
Spironolacton
197.400.000
197.400.000
0
365 day
131
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
199.500.000
199.500.000
0
365 day
132
Bismuth
19.845.000
19.845.000
0
365 day
133
Famotidin
128.000.000
128.000.000
0
365 day
134
Lansoprazol
99.000.000
99.000.000
0
365 day
135
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
365 day
136
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
162.500.000
162.500.000
0
365 day
137
Omeprazol
26.850.000
26.850.000
0
365 day
138
Omeprazol
65.940.000
65.940.000
0
365 day
139
Esomeprazol
59.000.000
59.000.000
0
365 day
140
Sucralfat
19.845.000
19.845.000
0
365 day
141
Granisetron hydroclorid
28.500.000
28.500.000
0
365 day
142
Drotaverin clohydrat
49.350.000
49.350.000
0
365 day
143
Drotaverin clohydrat
42.448.000
42.448.000
0
365 day
144
Hyoscin butylbromid
1.120.000
1.120.000
0
365 day
145
Glycerol
6.930.000
6.930.000
0
365 day
146
Magnesi sulfat
289.800
289.800
0
365 day
147
Diosmectit
20.405.000
20.405.000
0
365 day
148
Kẽm gluconat
2.040.000
2.040.000
0
365 day
149
Lactobacillus acidophilus
179.250.000
179.250.000
0
365 day
150
Saccharomyces boulardii
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
365 day
151
Diosmin
54.100.000
54.100.000
0
365 day
152
Diosmin
76.940.000
76.940.000
0
365 day
153
Simethicon
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
365 day
154
Terlipressin
14.897.400
14.897.400
0
365 day
155
Silymarin
39.800.000
39.800.000
0
365 day
156
Beclometason (dipropionat)
11.200.000
11.200.000
0
365 day
157
Dexamethason phosphat
390.000
390.000
0
365 day
158
Progesteron
29.696.000
29.696.000
0
365 day
159
Progesteron
40.300.000
40.300.000
0
365 day
160
Gliclazid + metformin
370.000.000
370.000.000
0
365 day
161
Glimepirid + metformin
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
365 day
162
Insulin analog trộn, hỗn hợp
100.500.000
100.500.000
0
365 day
163
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
97.500.000
97.500.000
0
365 day
164
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
365 day
165
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
247.500.000
247.500.000
0
365 day
166
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
76.000.000
76.000.000
0
365 day
167
Metformin
119.250.000
119.250.000
0
365 day
168
Metformin
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
365 day
169
Vildagliptin + Metformin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
365 day
170
Vildagliptin + Metformin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
365 day
171
Sitagliptin
452.000.000
452.000.000
0
365 day
172
Sitagliptin
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
173
Dapagliflozin
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
365 day
174
Levothyroxin
14.700.000
14.700.000
0
365 day
175
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
11.617.200
11.617.200
0
365 day
176
Fluorometholon
4.400.000
4.400.000
0
365 day
177
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
365 day
178
Natri clorid
4.035.000
4.035.000
0
365 day
179
Olopatadin
13.200.000
13.200.000
0
365 day
180
Betahistin
29.810.000
29.810.000
0
365 day
181
Fluticason propionat
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
365 day
182
Carbetocin
103.800.000
103.800.000
0
365 day
183
Diazepam
7.560.000
7.560.000
0
365 day
184
Meclophenoxat
57.500.000
57.500.000
0
365 day
185
Acetyl leucin
27.300.000
27.300.000
0
365 day
186
Acetyl leucin
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
365 day
187
Peptid (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
101.420.000
101.420.000
0
365 day
188
Piracetam
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
365 day
189
Aminophylin
87.500.000
87.500.000
0
365 day
190
Budesonid + formoterol
434.000.000
434.000.000
0
365 day
191
Natri montelukast
41.000.000
41.000.000
0
365 day
192
Natri montelukast
14.300.000
14.300.000
0
365 day
193
Salbutamol sulfat
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
365 day
194
Salbutamol sulfat
88.200.000
88.200.000
0
365 day
195
Salmeterol + Fluticason propionat
26.100.000
26.100.000
0
365 day
196
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
278.090.000
278.090.000
0
365 day
197
Terbutalin
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
365 day
198
Bromhexin hydroclorid
15.750.000
15.750.000
0
365 day
199
Carbocistein
249.900.000
249.900.000
0
365 day
200
Carbocistein
67.000.000
67.000.000
0
365 day
201
N-acetylcystein
8.820.000
8.820.000
0
365 day
202
N-acetylcystein
5.475.000
5.475.000
0
365 day
203
Kali clorid
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
365 day
204
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
365 day
205
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
441.000.000
441.000.000
0
365 day
206
Calci clorid
661.500
661.500
0
365 day
207
Glucose
49.698.000
49.698.000
0
365 day
208
Glucose
83.000.000
83.000.000
0
365 day
209
Glucose
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
365 day
210
Glucose
273.000
273.000
0
365 day
211
Kali clorid
2.970.000
2.970.000
0
365 day
212
Manitol
595.350
595.350
0
365 day
213
Natri clorid
6.930.000
6.930.000
0
365 day
214
Natri clorid
143.860.000
143.860.000
0
365 day
215
Natri clorid
33.600.000
33.600.000
0
365 day
216
Natri clorid
264.000.000
264.000.000
0
365 day
217
Natri clorid
20.397.000
20.397.000
0
365 day
218
Nhũ dịch lipid
2.856.000
2.856.000
0
365 day
219
Ringer lactat
149.400.000
149.400.000
0
365 day
220
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
365 day
221
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
17.280.000
17.280.000
0
365 day
222
Vitamin B1
18.750.000
18.750.000
0
365 day
223
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
365 day
224
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
165.000.000
165.000.000
0
365 day
225
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
365 day
226
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
2.340.000
2.340.000
0
365 day
227
Vitamin B12
18.540.000
18.540.000
0
365 day
228
Vitamin C
13.640.000
13.640.000
0
365 day
229
Vitamin E
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
365 day

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Generic drug bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Generic drug bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second