Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Information technology equipment, electricity, electronics and telecommunications

    Watching    
Find: 11:17 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Invest in upgrading training equipment in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Information technology equipment, electricity, electronics and telecommunications
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest in upgrading training equipment in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:47 14/09/2022
to
09:00 28/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 28/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy chủ
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Máy tính để bàn
50 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Máy tính để bàn
30 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Thiết bị chuyển mạch
3 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Màn hình tương tác
7 Chiếc Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Màn hình LCD
10 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Máy chiếu
13 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Màn chiếu điện treo tường
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Giá treo máy chiếu chuyên dụng
10 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Bộ chia VGA
11 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Dây VGA 15m
3 Sợi Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Dây HDMI 10m
1 Sợi Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Bút trình chiếu slide
13 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Camera IP
2 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Âm ly
13 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Loa treo tường
26 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Micro không dây
12 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Micro chuyên dụng
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Máy in Laser A4 đen trắng
11 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Điều hòa nhiệt độ
4 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Ổn áp
2 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Bộ nguồn độc lập
2 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Thiết bị chuyển đổi nguồn 1 pha
1 Chiếc Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Pin năng lượng mặt trời
4 Tấm Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Thiết bị điều khiển nguồn sạc Ắc quy
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Thiết bị đo dòng điện
1 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Thiết bị đổi điện Inventer
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Bộ điều khiển nguồn máy phát và chuyển nguồn tự động
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Đồng hồ vạn năng
5 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Ắc quy Axit
8 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Máy nén khí
1 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Máy hút ẩm
1 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Quạt thông gió công nghiệp
1 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Quạt treo tường giáo viên
1 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Đèn tuýp led đôi
29 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Tủ chia điện
5 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Tủ bảo vệ nguồn
2 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Tủ mạng
3 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Automat tổng
4 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Dây điện
11 Cuộn Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Dây cáp mạng
7 Thùng Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Hộp nổi, mặt nạ và ổ RJ45
22 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Ổ cắm điện 6 lỗ, 3 chấu
8 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Đầu RJ45
5 Hộp Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Ghen hộp 39 x 18mm
61 Cái Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Nẹp chịu lực bán nguyệt
55 Thanh Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Ống hơi, đầu nối súng nén khí
20 Bộ Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Cỏ nhân tạo trải sàn
110 m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Băng dính cách điện
24 Cuộn Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Ốc vít
6 Túi Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Information technology equipment, electricity, electronics and telecommunications". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Information technology equipment, electricity, electronics and telecommunications" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second