Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 12: Equipment

Find: 16:58 16/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Duong Dong Kindergarten in 67.5ha area
Bidding package name
Package 12: Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Duong Dong Kindergarten in 67.5ha area
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Special zone budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Thành phố Phú Quốc, Province Kiên Giang
Package execution location (After merge)
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, Province An Giang
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
157/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
16/03/2026 16:55
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Phú Quốc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 16/03/2026
to
08:00 25/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD Kiến Việt Design advice Lô H8-28, đường Hoàng Xuân Hãn, phường Rạch Giá, tỉnh An Giang
2 COM. PT AUDITING, INVESTMENT, TAX, FINANCAL, ACCOUNTING, CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting B202, Số 46 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Cửa Nam, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Trung tâm tư vấn Đầu tư và Hỗ trợ Doanh nghiệp tỉnh An Giang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 07 Mậu Thân, phường Rạch Giá, tỉnh An Giang
4 Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD khu vực Phú Quốc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 04, đường 30/4, khu phố 2 - Dương Đông, đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
5 Trung tâm tư vấn Đầu tư và Hỗ trợ Doanh nghiệp tỉnh An Giang E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 07 Mậu Thân, phường Rạch Giá, tỉnh An Giang
6 Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD khu vực Phú Quốc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 04, đường 30/4, khu phố 2 - Dương Đông, đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vòng thể dục rời 40 cm
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
2
Gậy thể dục dài 40 cm
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
3
Xắc xô 2 mặt nhỏ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
4
Cung chui sắt
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
5
Gậy thể dục dài 60 cm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
6
Cột ném bóng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
7
Bóng to
16
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
8
Đồ chơi Bowling
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
9
Dây thừng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
10
Nguyên liệu để đan tết
1
KG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
11
Kéo thủ công
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
12
Kéo văn phòng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
13
Bút chì đen
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
14
Bút sáp màu 12 cây/ hộp
35
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
15
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
16
Bộ dinh dưỡng 2
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
17
Bộ dinh dưỡng 3
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
18
Bộ dinh dưỡng 4
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
19
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
20
Bộ lắp ráp kỹ thuật GỖ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
21
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng (51 chi tiết)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
22
Bộ Luồn hạt Phi thuyền
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
23
Bộ lắp ghép 55 chi tiết nhỏ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
24
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
25
Bộ lắp ráp xe lửa (GỖ)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
26
Bộ sa bàn giao thông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
27
Đồ chơi các con vật sống dưới nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
28
Đồ chơi các con vật sống trong rừng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
29
Đồ chơi các con vật nuôi trong gia đình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
30
Đồ chơi các con côn trùng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
31
Cân chia vạch (nhựa)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
32
Nam châm thẳng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
33
Kính lúp
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
34
Phễu nhựa
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
35
Bể chơi với cát và nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
36
Ghép nút lớn
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
37
Bộ ghép hình hoa
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
38
Bảng chun học toán
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
39
Đồng hồ học số, học hình
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
40
Bàn tính học đếm gỗ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
41
Bộ làm quen với toán (Lớp 5-6 tuổi)
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
42
Khối hình to 14ct
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
43
Bộ hình học phẳng
35
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
44
Bộ que tính
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
45
Lô tô động vật
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
46
Lô tô thực vật
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
47
Lô tô các phương tiện giao thông
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
48
Lô tô đồ vật
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
49
Domino chữ cái và số
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày
50
Bảng quay 2 mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đặc khu Phú Quốc, tỉnh An Giang
100 ngày
120 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 12: Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 12: Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second