Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 15: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 10:54 04/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in the water supply pipeline network of Bao Loc city (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Package 15: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital, investment fund loans and other legal capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:30 18/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
125/QĐ-CTNBL
Approval date
04/09/2024 10:44
Approval Authority
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp thoát nước và Xây dựng Bảo Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 04/09/2024
to
10:30 18/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 18/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.216.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion two hundred sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SAIGON WATER, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 179 Đinh Tiên Hoàng - Phường Đa Kao - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 USE ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING CORPORATION Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 18/8A Đô Đốc Long, phường Tân Quý, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. HCM
3 TEXA CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P.903, Tầng 9, Tòa nhà Diamond Plaza, 34 Lê Duẩn, phường Bến Nghé, Q. 1, TP. HCM
4 GCCONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 361/14/52A Bình Đông - Phường 15 - Quận 8 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 TEXA CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting P.903, Tầng 9, Tòa nhà Diamond Plaza, 34 Lê Duẩn, phường Bến Nghé, Q. 1, TP. HCM
6 GCCONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 361/14/52A Bình Đông - Phường 15 - Quận 8 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
2
Máy gia nhiệt D315mm * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
1
3
Máy gia nhiệt D≥355mm * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
1
4
Máy bơm nước ≥ 5CV * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
5
Máy cắt bê tông * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
8
Máy hàn xoay chiều * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị
2
11
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm mở thầu. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị.
2
12
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị, giấy đăng ký đăng ký xe máy chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
13
Cần cẩu ≥ 25T * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị, giấy đăng ký đăng ký xe máy chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị, giấy đăng ký đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
15
Máy lu tự hành ≥ 6T * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị, giấy đăng ký đăng ký xe máy chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
16
Máy lu tự hành ≥ 25T * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị, giấy đăng ký đăng ký xe máy chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
17
Máy và thiết bị khoan kéo ống băng đường OD355 * Nhà thầu kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Nếu máy móc, thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy móc, thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.63
m2
2
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch men
12.63
m2
3
HÀNG RÀO (XD)
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
4.32
m3
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.28
m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường (1/3 khối lượng đào)
1.867
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
3.733
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
3.733
100m3/km
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.8
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng
0.287
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.192
100m2
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.053
100m2
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
2.389
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.396
m3
15
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm D60, dày 2mm
0.38
100m
16
Gia công hàng rào lưới thép B40
56.355
m2
17
Sản xuất cổng chính
5.06
m2
18
ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 1 (TRUNG THẾ 22kV ĐẤU NỐI CÁP NGẦM)
19
Đào đất hố móng trụ điện (3,1m3/ móng trụ 14m bê tông đơn), đất cấp III
3.1
m3
20
Đắp đất móng trụ điện (0.21m3/ móng trụ 14m bê tông đơn)
0.21
m3
21
Bê tông móng trụ M200 (2.7m3/ móng trụ 14m bê tông đơn)
2.7
m3
22
Dựng cột bê tông bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công, chiều cao cột ≤ 14m
1
cột
23
Lắp đặt xà thép cho cột đỡ, Đà V75 x 75 x 8ly x 2,0m, 2 ốp
1
bộ
24
Lắp đặt xà thép cho cột néo, Đà V75 x 75 x 8ly x 2,4m, 4 ốp
2
bộ
25
Lắp đặt xà composite 75x75x6x2,4m
2
bộ
26
Lắp đặt LBFCO 27kV-100A
1
bộ (3 pha)
27
Lắp đặt thiết bị chống sét VAN (1 bộ 3 pha), cấp điện áp ≤ 35kV
1
bộ (3 pha)
28
Lắp đặt sứ đứng 24KV (DR600)
0.5
10 cái
29
Lắp đặt sứ đỉnh 24KV (DR600)
0.1
10 cái
30
Lắp đặt khung sắt 1 sứ 3mm + sứ ống chỉ hạ thế
1
sứ
31
Lắp đặt dây dẫn xuống thiết bị, dây đồng CXV 24kV 25mm2
21
m
32
Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa lặp lại, đất cấp III: 0.5*0.8*8m* vị trí
3.2
m3
33
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa
3.2
m3
34
Đóng cọc, kẹp tiếp địa sắt D16x2400, mạ đồng, đất cấp III
0.3
10 cọc
35
Lắp dựng tiếp địa lặp lại hạ thế cáp đồng trần C25 (4,5kg/bộ x bộ)
2.009
10 m
36
Boulon D16-L250 - VRS (nhúng nóng)
6
cái
37
Boulon D16-250 (nhúng nóng)
8
cái
38
Boulon D16-35 (nhúng nóng)
6
cái
39
Long đền vuông 50x50 dày 2,5 mm D18 (nhúng nóng)
40
cái
40
Kẹp WR 50-70
8
cái
41
ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 1 (ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ 22kV NGẦM)
42
Đào mương cáp ngầm bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III (0.5+0.7)/2*1.1*m
66
m3
43
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công (Vđào - V cát)
27.69
m3
44
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm bằng rải cát đệm (0.5+0.627)/2*0.7*md - thể tích ống 0,03m3/m - thể tích gạch thẻ 0.00046m3/viên
38.31
m3
45
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm bằng rải lưới ni lông (md*0.3/100)
0.6
100 m2
46
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm bằng xếp gạch chỉ 17,5x7,5x3,5 (24 viên /m)
2.4
1000 viên
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn gân chịu lực HDPE bảo vệ cáp, đường kính D 195/150
1.05
100 m
48
Lắp đặt ống thép mạ kẽm D114, dày 3ly
0.08
100 m
49
Cọc mốc định vị cáp ngầm
5
cái
50
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công, Dây CXV/SEhh/DSTA 3x70mm2, 24kV
1.15
100 m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 15: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 15: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second