Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #2: Build

Find: 17:21 10/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project to build infrastructure for auction of land use rights at the location next to Hung Dao Primary School, Hung Dao Ward
Name of Tender Notice
Package #2: Build
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for construction of infrastructure construction project for auction of land use rights at the location next to Hung Dao Primary School, Hung Dao Ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:25 20/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:11 10/06/2022
to
17:25 20/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:25 20/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải ≥ 100 CV
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy lu bánh sắt
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy lu bánh sắt ≥ 10 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
6
6
Máy xúc đào gầu ≥ 0,4m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Lu rung ≥ 16 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy ủi
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp bờ chắn cát san lấp bằng đất
194,01 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
2 Đào vét bùn, hữu cơ
1.732,713 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
3 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, đất cấp II
15,387 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
4 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc
82,9375 100m Chương V của E-HSMT
5 Phên nứa
388,55 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
6 Dây buộc
5 kg Chương V của E-HSMT
7 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt K=0,9
84,6429 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
8 Đào móng, đất cấp II
66,689 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
9 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc >= 2,5m, đất cấp II
32,062 100m Chương V của E-HSMT
10 Lót cát móng hố ga (cát tận dụng)
10,26 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
11 Bê tông lót móng, mác 100, đá 2x4
4,0147 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
12 Bê tông móng, mác 300, đá 1x2
6,0221 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
13 Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0,2618 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
14 Xây tường bằng gạch không nung, vữa XM mác 75
21,2502 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
15 Trát tường trong, vữa XM mác 75
54,727 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
16 Láng hố ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
18,904 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính cốt thép
0,7982 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
18 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, đường kính
1,6528 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
19 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, đường kính
0,0337 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
20 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,2619 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
21 Ván khuôn cổ ga
0,366 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
22 Bê tông mác 300, đá 1x2 (bê tông tấm đan, cổ ga)
9,5422 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
23 Nắp ga gang (hoặc composite)
17 tấm Chương V của E-HSMT
24 Lưới chắn rác bằng composite
15 tấm Chương V của E-HSMT
25 Lắp đặt cấu kiện (bao gồm: tấm đan, nắp ga, lưới chắn rác)
49 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
26 Đắp cát công trình (cát tận dụng)
0,1539 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
27 Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ, đất cấp II
0,4104 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
28 Đào móng cống
89,544 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
29 Sản xuất, lắp đặt gối đỡ cống
284 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
30 Sản xuất, lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính D300mm (bao gồm hoàn thiện mối nối ống)
21 đoạn ống Chương V của E-HSMT
31 Sản xuất, lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính D400mm (bao gồm hoàn thiện mối nối ống)
73,5 đoạn ống Chương V của E-HSMT
32 Đắp cát chèn lưng cống (cát hoàn trả đầm chặt K95)
0,3167 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
33 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, đất cấp II
0,5787 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
34 Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
11,7147 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
35 Lu lại nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,0151 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
36 Đắp cát nền đường K95 (cát tận dụng)
2,0625 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
37 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (bao gồm cả vật liệu)
4,3097 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
38 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2,8753 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
39 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
2,0151 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
40 Tưới nhựa thấm bám tiêu chuẩn 1,0kg/m2
10,0716 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
41 Bê tông nhựa mặt đường (BTNC19) dày 7 cm
10,0716 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
42 Tưới dính bám mặt đường tiêu chuẩn 0,5 kg/m2
10,0716 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
43 Bê tông nhựa mặt đường (BTNC12,5) dày 5cm
10,0716 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
44 Đắp cát hè đường (cát tận dụng), độ chặt K=0,90
70,23 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
45 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, đất cấp II
8,9499 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
46 Bê tông lót móng hè, mác 200, đá 1x2
41,57 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
47 Láng vữa xi măng mác 100 dày 2cm
415,69 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
48 Lát gạch Terrazo dày 3 cm
507,97 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
49 Ván khuôn bê tông móng
1,032 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
50 Bê tông móng bó vỉa, đan rãnh, mác 150 đá 2x4
14,448 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT QUẬN DƯƠNG KINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #2: Build". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #2: Build" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 76

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second