Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 2: Providing Funiki Air Conditioner

Find: 08:22 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for air conditioners in 2026
Bidding package name
Package 2: Providing Funiki Air Conditioner
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the contractor selection plan: "Air conditioner procurement in 2026"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for non -business development funds of the National Hospital of Pediatrics
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Láng, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
Approval date
08/06/2026 08:21
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN NHI TRUNG ƯƠNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 15/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600234366
Điều hòa treo tường 9.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
27.962.553
28.000
2
PP2600234367
Điều hòa treo tường 12.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
73.284.193
74.000
3
PP2600234368
Điều hòa treo tường 18.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
163.100.000
164.000
4
PP2600234369
Điều hòa treo tường 24.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
32.550.000
33.000
5
PP2600234370
Thay ĐH tủ đứng 27.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
28.800.000
29.000
6
PP2600234371
Điều hòa tủ đứng 50.000BTU, loại 1 chiều
30.500.000
31.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600234366
Điều hòa treo tường 9.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
2
Điều hòa treo tường 9.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan / Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
4
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 2,647 - Công suất sưởi (kW): 2,931 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R32 - Kích cỡ đường lỏng (mm): Ø6.35 (1/4") - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø12.7(3/8") - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 1 Pha, 220 - 240V, 50Hz
3
PP2600234367
Điều hòa treo tường 12.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
4
Điều hòa treo tường 12.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan / Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
9
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 3,517 - Công suất sưởi (kW): 3,810 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R32 - Kích cỡ đường lỏng (mm): Ø6.35 (1/4") - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø12.7(1.2") - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 1 Pha, 220 - 240V, 50Hz
5
PP2600234368
Điều hòa treo tường 18.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
6
Điều hòa treo tường 18.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan/ Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
10
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 5,275 - Công suất sưởi (kW): 5,569 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R32 - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø12.7(1.2") - Kích cỡ đường lỏng) (mm): Ø6.35 (1/4") - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 1 Pha, 220 - 240V, 50Hz
7
PP2600234369
Điều hòa treo tường 24.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
8
Điều hòa treo tường 24.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan/ Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
2
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 7,034 - Công suất sưởi (kW): 7,327 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R32 - Kích cỡ đường lỏng (mm): Ø9,52 (3/8") - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø15,9 (5/8') - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 1 Pha, 220 - 240V, 50Hz
9
PP2600234370
Thay ĐH tủ đứng 27.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
10
Thay ĐH tủ đứng 27.000 BTU, loại 2 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan / Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
1
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 7,327 - Công suất sưởi (kW): 7,620 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R410A - Kích cỡ đường lỏng (mm): Ø9,52 (3/8") - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø15,9 (5/8'') - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 1 Pha, 220 - 240V, 50Hz
11
PP2600234371
Điều hòa tủ đứng 50.000BTU, loại 1 chiều
18/879 La Thành, phường Láng, tp. Hà Nội
7
15
12
Điều hòa tủ đứng 50.000BTU, loại 1 chiều
Funiki
Funiki
Thái Lan/ Malaysia
2025 trở về sau
1
Bộ
- Công suất lạnh (kW): 14,068 - Loại điều khiển: không dây - Môi chất làm lạnh: R410A - Kích cỡ đường lỏng (mm): Ø9,52 (3/8") - Kích cỡ đường ống gas (mm): Ø19 (3/4'') - Công nghệ biến tần: có - Điện áp (V): 3 Pha, 380 - 415V, 50/60Hz

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 2: Providing Funiki Air Conditioner". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 2: Providing Funiki Air Conditioner" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second