Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: Construction, installation and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 21:25 01/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Additional installation of automatic fire extinguishing system in the warehouse area, factory of Bac Son Tobacco Company
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Construction, installation and equipment
Investor
Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thuốc lá Bắc Sơn , địa chỉ: Phường Đáp Cầu, thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - Chủ đầu tư: Công ty TNHH MTV Thuốc lá Bắc Sơn Địa chỉ: Phường Đáp Cầu – TP Bắc Ninh – Tỉnh Bắc Ninh Điện thoại: 0222-3821332 Fax: 0222-3821551 trừ trường hợp Chủ đầu tư, Bên mời thầu, nhà thầu tham dự thầu thuộc cùng một tập đoàn kinh tế nhà nước và sản phẩm thuộc gói thầu là đầu vào của Chủ đầu tư, Bên mời thầu, là đầu ra của nhà thầu tham dự thầu, đồng thời là ngành nghề sản xuất, kinh doanh chính của tập đoàn.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Additional installation of automatic fire extinguishing system in the warehouse area, factory of Bac Son Tobacco Company
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Own capital of the company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:10 01/04/2022
to
09:00 12/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 12/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đồng hồ đo áp lực
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
1
Đồng hồ đo áp lực
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
3
Máy hàn 23kW
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
3
Máy hàn 23kW
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
4
Đồng hồ đo điện vạn năng
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
4
Đồng hồ đo điện vạn năng
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
7
Máy cắt thép
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1
7
Máy cắt thép
Còn tốt, sử dụng dụng được
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dài tường ≤11cm, tiết diện lỗ ≤0,04m2
14 lỗ Mô tả chương V
2 Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphalt chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 5cm
1,6 100m Mô tả chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
9,6 m3 Mô tả chương V
4 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
48 1m3 Mô tả chương V
5 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,4517 100m3 Mô tả chương V
6 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
9,6 m3 Mô tả chương V
7 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
75,36 m2 Mô tả chương V
8 Lắp đặt ống thép bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 150mm
4 100m Mô tả chương V
9 Lắp đặt ống thép bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0,38 100m Mô tả chương V
10 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
200,332 1m2 Mô tả chương V
11 Lắp đặt Tê thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 150mm
12 cái Mô tả chương V
12 Lắp đặt Tê thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 100mm
2 cái Mô tả chương V
13 Lắp đặt cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 150mm
16 cái Mô tả chương V
14 Lắp đặt cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 100mm
10 cái Mô tả chương V
15 Lắp đặt van mặt bích - Đường kính 150mm
2 cái Mô tả chương V
16 Lắp bích thép - Đường kính 150mm
4 cặp bích Mô tả chương V
17 Lắp bích thép - Đường kính 100mm
10 cặp bích Mô tả chương V
18 Thử áp lực đường ống gang, thép - Đường kính 150mm
4 100m Mô tả chương V
19 Thử áp lực đường ống gang, thép - Đường kính 100mm
0,38 100m Mô tả chương V
20 Lắp đặt trụ cứu hoả ĐK 100mm
4 cái Mô tả chương V
21 Gioăng cao su D100
5 cái Mô tả chương V
22 Gioăng cao su D150
4 cái Mô tả chương V
23 Bê tông gối đỡ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,375 m3 Mô tả chương V
24 Lắp đặt trụ tiếp nước chữa cháy ĐK 100mm
1 cái Mô tả chương V
25 Lắp đặt hộp cứu hỏa ngoài nhà 110x60x18cm, dầy 1mm
4 hộp Mô tả chương V
26 Vòi chữa cháy nilong tráng cao su D65(20m) 16Bar
8 Cuộn Mô tả chương V
27 Lăng phun nước chữa cháy D65/16
8 cái Mô tả chương V
28 Lắp đặt giá treo ( Gia công bằng thép V5)
70 cái Mô tả chương V
29 Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo áp lực
3 cái Mô tả chương V
30 Lắp đặt công tắc áp lực
1 cái Mô tả chương V
31 Lắp đặt van mặt bích - Đường kính 150mm
2 cái Mô tả chương V
32 Lắp đặt van mặt bích - Đường kính 100mm
1 cái Mô tả chương V
33 Lắp đặt van mặt bích - Đường kính 50mm
1 cái Mô tả chương V
34 Lắp đặt van mặt bích 1 chiều - Đường kính 150mm
2 cái Mô tả chương V
35 Lắp đặt van mặt bích 1 chiều - Đường kính 50mm
1 cái Mô tả chương V
36 Lắp đặt van báo động Alarvanm - Đường kính 150mm
1 cái Mô tả chương V
37 Lắp đặt khớp chống rung - Đường kính 150mm
4 cái Mô tả chương V
38 Lắp đặt khớp chống rung - Đường kính 50mm
2 cái Mô tả chương V
39 Lắp đặt máy bơm điện cấp nước chữa cháy ly tâm trục ngang kiểu rời trục một tầng cánh, động cơ điện Q= 297,36 m3/h, H= 64 m.c.n - Máy có khối lượng ≤1T
1 1 máy Mô tả chương V
40 Lắp đặt máy bơm, Diezen cấp nước chữa cháy ly tâm trục ngang kiểu rời trục một tầng cánh, động cơ điện Q= 297,36 m3/h, H= 64 m.c- Máy có khối lượng ≤1T
1 1 máy Mô tả chương V
41 Lắp đặt máy bơm bù áp P=3KW - Máy có khối lượng ≤0,2T
1 1 máy Mô tả chương V
42 Rọ hút D150
2 cái Mô tả chương V
43 Rọ hút D50
1 cái Mô tả chương V
44 Lắp đặt gioăng cao su D150
30 cái Mô tả chương V
45 Lắp đặt gioăng cao su D50
15 cái Mô tả chương V
46 Lắp đặt tủ điều khiển bơm
1 tủ Mô tả chương V
47 Cáp đồng 4 ruột 3x6+1x4
20 m Mô tả chương V
48 Kéo rải dây dẫn, Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 3x70+1x35mm2 ( Khối lượng dây tính từ tủ điện đến bơm)
20 m Mô tả chương V
49 Lắp đặt ống thép bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 150mm
0,4 100m Mô tả chương V
50 Lắp đặt ống thép bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0,4 100m Mô tả chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: Construction, installation and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: Construction, installation and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 110

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second