Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: High school teaching equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:13 06/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
High school teaching equipment at Nguyen Dinh Chieu High School
Bidding package name
Package 3: High school teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education, tuition fees and other legal sources of the school's mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
232.1/QĐ - THPT NĐC
Approval date
02/11/2023 14:59
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 06/11/2023
to
09:00 13/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
2
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
06
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
3
Video tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Du
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
4
Video tư liệu về Truyện Kiều
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
5
Video tư liệu về Nguyễn Đình Chiểu và các tác phẩm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
6
Video tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
7
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Hồ Xuân Hương
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
8
Video tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
9
Video tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
10
Lược đồ các quốc gia cổ đại phương Đông và phương Tây
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
11
Lược đồ các quốc gia Đông Nam Á cổ và phong kiến
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
12
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
13
Lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVI - thế kỉ XVIII
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
14
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
15
Lược đồ Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng (năm 938)
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
16
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống Tống thời Lý (1075-1077)
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
17
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống xâm lược Mông - Nguyên
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
18
Lược đồ Khởi nghĩa Lam Sơn (1418-1427)
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
19
Lược đồ Phong trào Tây Sơn
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
20
Lược đồ khởi nghĩa Hai Bà Trưng (40-43)
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
21
Lược đồ Quá trình Pháp xâm lược Việt Nam (1858-1884)
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
22
Lược đồ cuộc kháng chiến chống Pháp xâm lược của nhân dân Bắc Kì (1858 - 1884)
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
23
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Mỹ Latinh
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
24
Bản đồ Liên minh châu Âu
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
25
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Đông Nam Á
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
26
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Tây Nam Á
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
27
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Hoa Kì
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
28
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Liên bang Nga
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
29
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Nhật Bản
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
30
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Trung Quốc
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
31
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Nam Phi
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
32
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ mô phỏng vể các chủ thể tham gia trong nền kính tế và vai trò của các chủ thể tham gia trong nền kinh tế
03
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
33
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các loại hình thị trường cơ bản
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
34
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ mô phỏng một số loại thuế phổ biến
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
35
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ một số dịch vụ tín dụng cơ bản
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
36
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các nguồn giúp tạo ý tưởng kinh doanh.
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
37
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các loại hình lạm phát và thất nghiệp.
03
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
38
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ: - Vai trò của đạo đức kinh doanh - Các biểu hiện của đạo đức kinh doanh
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
39
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các bước lập kế hoạch tài chính cá nhân
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
40
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ hệ thống chính trị Việt Nam - Sơ đồ tổ chức bộ máy nhà nước ở Việt Nam.
03
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
41
Tranh mô phỏng hệ thống pháp luật và văn bản pháp luật Việt Nam theo luật mới
03
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
42
Thiết bị tổng hợp hai lực đồng quy và song song
04
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
43
Thiết bị khảo sát động lượng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
44
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Hooke
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
45
Thiết bị đo tốc độ truyền âm
04
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
46
Thiết bị khảo sát nguồn điện
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
47
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
48
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
49
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15
50
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN ĐÌNH CHIỂU
5
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: High school teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: High school teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second