Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: High school teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:52 19/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
High school teaching equipment at Dang Tran Con High School
Bidding package name
Package 3: High school teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Educational cause, Tuition fees and other legitimate sources of funding from the school
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 26/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
92/QĐ-THPT ĐTC
Approval date
18/12/2023 09:30
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:46 19/12/2023
to
09:30 26/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 26/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
2
Video/tranh điện tử
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
3
Quả cầu lông
240
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
4
Vợt cầu lông
01
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
5
Lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVI - thế kỉ XVIII
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
6
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
7
Phim mô phỏng: Một số cuộc chiến tranh bảo vệ Tổ quốc và chiến tranh giải phóng dân tộc trong lịch sử Việt Nam
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
8
Video tư liệu: Chủ quyền biển đảo của Việt Nam
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
9
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
01
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
10
Con lắc lò xo, con lắc đơn.
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
11
Thiết bị đo tần số sóng âm
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
12
Thiết bị giao thoa sóng nước
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
13
Thiết bị tạo sóng dừng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
14
Thiết bị đo tốc độ truyền âm
05
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
15
Thiết bị thí nghiệm điện tích
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
16
Thiết bị khảo sát nguồn điện
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
17
phần mềm 3D mô phỏng dao động
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
18
Video về hình ảnh sóng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
19
Video về chuyển động của phần tử môi trường
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
20
Video về điện thế
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
21
Phần mềm 3D về tụ điện trong cuộc sống
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
22
Video về cường độ dòng điện.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
23
Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng cấu tạo của mạch điện
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
24
Phần mềm 3D về trường hấp dẫn và thế hấp dẫn
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
25
Tivi LG 55inch
01
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
26
Biến áp nguồn
04
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
27
Hộp quả treo
02
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
28
Bộ hóa chất thực hành phương pháp nghiên cứu vi sinh vật
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
29
Bộ hóa chất tách chiết sắc tố trong lá cây và sự hình thành tinh bột.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
30
NaCl 0.65% - 500ml
01
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
31
Video về kĩ thuật làm tiêu bản NST tạm thời ở châu chấu
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
32
Một số biểu hiện của cây do thiếu khoáng
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
33
Vận chuyển máu trong hệ mạch
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
34
Cân bằng nội môi
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
35
Truyền tin qua synapse
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
36
Phản xạ không điều kiện
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
37
Các giai đoạn phát triển của người
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
38
Quá trình sinh sản ở người
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
39
Quá trình sinh trưởng và phát triển ở động vật có biến thái
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
40
Quá trình sinh sản ở thực vật có hoa
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
41
Phát triển ở thực vật có hoa
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
42
Sơ đồ mô hình thủy canh theo hướng phát triển nông nghiệp sạch
01
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
43
Phân bón hóa học
01
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
44
Video về biện pháp kĩ thuật sử dụng dinh dưỡng khoáng nhằm tạo nền nông nghiệp sạch.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
45
Video về một số dịch bệnh phổ biến ở người (cúm, tả, sốt xuất huyết, AIDS, Covid-19...).
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
46
Video về nguyên nhân, tác hại, biện pháp phòng và điều trị ngộ độc thực phẩm.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
47
Video về biện pháp đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm.
01
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
48
Động cơ xăng 4 kỳ và Động cơ xăng 2 kỳ
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
49
Hệ thống bôi trơn và hệ thống làm mát
02
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7
50
Cấu tạo của Ô tô
02
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
5
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: High school teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: High school teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second