Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment

Find: 14:01 26/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Investing in equipment to implement the program to innovate general education for grades 5 and 9 in Tra On district
Bidding package name
Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
23/QĐ-PGD.TB5.9
Approval date
26/08/2024 22:50
Approval Authority
Phòng giáo dục và đào tạo huyện Trà Ôn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:59 26/08/2024
to
07:00 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED Design advice Số 55/3, đường Mậu Thân, phường 3, thành phố Vĩnh Long
2 LAHA CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND APPRAISAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 6, P1-06-50-E, tòa nhà Charmington La Pointe, số 181, đường Cao Thắng nối dài, phường 12, quận 10, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lạc Vĩnh Long Consulting on contract performance, testing Số 538, ấp Tân Quới Đông, xã Trường An, tp Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 86 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Phát Vĩnh Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 205C/16, ấp Long Thuận, xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 86 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
7 Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Phát Vĩnh Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 205C/16, ấp Long Thuận, xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
8 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lạc Vĩnh Long Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 538, ấp Tân Quới Đông, xã Trường An, tp Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
LỚP 5
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
2
MÔN TIẾNG VIỆT
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
3
Video tả người, tả cảnh
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
4
MÔN TOÁN
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
5
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán (Hình học)
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
6
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
79
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
450
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
8
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
79
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
9
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
10
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
11
MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ (lựa chọn 1)
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
12
Bộ học liệu bằng tranh
193
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
13
Bộ học liệu điện tử
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
14
MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
15
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ môi trường
514
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
16
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh xâm hại
514
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
17
Bộ thẻ về mệnh giá các đồng tiền Việt Nam
190
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
18
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
19
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
20
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
21
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
22
Video, clip Lập kế hoạch cá nhân
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
23
Video, clip Phòng tránh xâm hại
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
24
MÔN LỊCH SỬ VÀ ĐỊA LÍ
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
25
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
26
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
27
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
28
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
29
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
30
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
31
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
32
Phim mô phỏng: Nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
33
Phim tư liệu Cách mạng tháng Tám
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
34
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
35
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
36
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên
51
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
37
MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
38
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
440
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
39
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
400
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
40
Bộ dụng cụ chăm sóc hoa, cây cảnh
66
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
41
Mô hình máy phát điện gió
39
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
42
Mô hình điện mặt trời
39
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
43
Đèn học
90
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
44
Quạt bàn
90
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
45
Video Công nghệ trong đời sống
26
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
46
Bộ dụng cụ trồng và chăm sóc cây
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
47
Bộ cảm biến dùng trong trồng trọt công nghệ cao
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
48
Bộ thiết bị may
28
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
49
Thước cây
56
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
50
Bộ bếp đun
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second