Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #3: The whole building part

Find: 18:40 05/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Thi Son commune, Kim Bang district
Name of Tender Notice
Package #3: The whole building part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Thi Son commune, Kim Bang district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget support, commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:45 15/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:33 05/05/2022
to
18:45 15/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:45 15/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5 kw
1
2
Đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1,0 kw
1
3
Đầm cóc
Công suất ≥ 70 kg
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất ≥ 250 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất ≥ 80 lít
1
6
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥ 23 kw
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,5 kw
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥ 5 kw
1
9
Máy mài
Công suất ≥ 1 kw
1
10
Máy xúc (đào)
Gầu ≥ 0,5m3
1
11
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng 4-9 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 San nền mặt bằng bằng cát san lấp, độ chặt yêu cầu k = 0,85
7,645 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng cổng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m, đất cấp I
20,592 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đóng cọc tre, dài L=2,5m mật độ cọc 25 cọc /m2, đất cấp I
7,975 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,276 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,02 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,015 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,258 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,038 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,673 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,028 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột
0,155 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đắp đất hố móng công trình
6,863 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,015 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,094 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,114 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,557 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,033 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,195 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,083 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,912 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,234 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,224 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,517 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,028 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,753 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,139 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4,197 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
40,54 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
44,737 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18,982 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
18,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đắp chi tiết chân cột
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Hoa văn trang trí
12 chiếc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Trát phào đơn, vữa XM cát mịn mác 75
9,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Trát phào kép, vữa XM cát mịn mác 75
6,324 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Sản xuất cổng sắt, khung xương bằng sắt hộp, nan bằng sắt hộp 14x14mm
0,206 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Sơn sắt thép cổng 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
10,335 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cổng sắt
7,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Cung cấp lắp đặt chữ Aluminium nổi màu vàng, nền đỏ
1,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Chữ biển cổng bằng Alumium mặt gương mạ đồng, cao 120
1,8 chữ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bánh xe
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Then cài cổng
3 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bản lề
10 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Khóa cửa
3 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, cao
2,116 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m, đất cấp I
320,493 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đóng cọc tre, dài L = 2m, mật độ cọc 20 cọc/m2, đất cấp I
51,134 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Vét bùn đầu cọc
12,784 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,346 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
15,121 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #3: The whole building part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #3: The whole building part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second