Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 6: Construction cost + equipment

Find: 11:07 18/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Low voltage power line - Substation of Tu Duong area, group 2, hamlet 4
Bidding package name
Package 6: Construction cost + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget support and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
243/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/12/2024 11:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:05 18/12/2024
to
16:00 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV&XD Thiện Mỹ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 13B, KP. Hương Phước, Phường Phước Tân, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Công Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số K4/84, khu phố 2, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN KIẾN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 273, hẻm 179, đường Nguyễn Văn Tiên - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Công Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số K4/84, khu phố 2, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN KIẾN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 273, hẻm 179, đường Nguyễn Văn Tiên - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô > 5 Tấn
1
2
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông. Dung tích bồn ≥ 250 lít.
1
3
Máy hàn điện. Công suất ≥ 14 kW.
1
4
Máy đo điện trở nối đất, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần móng và tiếp địa đường dây nỗi
2
Đào hố móng kiểm tra đất cấp III rộng <=1m, sâu >1m
0.887
m3
3
Đắp đất hố móng trụ cấp 3
0.113
m3
4
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, ximăng PC40, chiều rộng >250cm, mác 100÷200
0.671
m3
5
Đào rãnh tiếp địa đất cấp 3
1.35
m3
6
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa cấp 3 (độ chặt k = 0.85)
1.35
m3
7
Rãi dây tiếp địa
0.9
10 mét
8
Đóng cọc tiếp địa đất cấp III, L=2,5m
0.4
10 cọc
9
Trụ BTLT 8,5m F300 dự ứng lực, K=2
1
trụ
10
Dựng trụ BTLT <=10,5m thủ công + cơ giới (cẩu)
1
trụ
11
Phần dây, sứ và phụ kiện
12
Cáp nhôm ABC 4x120mm2 x1,02
792
mét
13
Boulon móc 16x250+ 1 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
12
bộ
14
Ghíp nối IPC 120-35(25) - 2BL
112
cái
15
Nắp bịt đầu cáp ABC120mm2
27
cái
16
Kẹp treo cáp ABC4x120mm2
21
cái
17
Kẹp ngừng cáp ABC4x120mm2
19
cái
18
Hộp phân phối 9 cực rỗng
24
cái
19
Cáp đồng bọc CV25 (5m/hộp, trung tính 2 sợi)
120
mét
20
Móc treo chữ A
11
cái
21
Ống PVC D114x4,9mm
12
m
22
Co 90 độ PVC 114
3
cái
23
Cổ dê kẹp ống PVC Þ 114
6
bộ
24
Keo silicon bít miệng ống
4
chai
25
Băng keo cách điện hạ thế
4
cuộn
26
Tiếp địa cố định cáp ABC 95mm2
27
cái
27
Đầu cosse ép Cu-Al 120mm2 + chụp
18
cái
28
Kẹp ép WR cỡ dây 120mm2
6
cái
29
Thanh đồng nối dài đầu cực Aptomas
6
cái
30
Biển số trụ, cảnh báo an toàn
14
bộ
31
Lắp đặt dây đống xuống thiết bị <= 95mm2
120
1 mét
32
Ép Đầu cosse 120mm2
18
cái
33
Lắp ống nhựa D<=114
12
mét
34
Kéo dây ABC-(3)4x120mm2 chiều cao<10m, khu vực thành phố, thị trấn
0.776
km
35
Lắp đặt hộp domino
24
1 hộp
36
A.PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
37
Máy biến áp 12,7/0,22-0,44kV 100kVA- amorphous
1
máy
38
FCO 24kV - 100A
1
cái
39
Dây chảy 8K
1
Sợi
40
LA 18kV 10kA
1
cái
41
Biến dòng 600V - 250/5A
2
cái
42
MCCB 3 cực 400V -250A - 35KA (chỉnh định dòng)
1
cái
43
Điện kế 1 pha 2 dây 220V-5A
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối 1pha 100KVA-12,7/0,22-0,44kV
1
1 máy
45
Lắp đặt FCO 22kV
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt chống sét van LA 24kV composite
1
cái
47
B. PHẦN VẬT LIỆU
48
Boulon 16x300+ 2 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
2
bộ
49
Giá đỡ FCO, LA 1 pha
1
Bộ
50
Bộ tiếp địa Trạm 1 pha :
1
Bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 6: Construction cost + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 6: Construction cost + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second