Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 7: Construction cost

Find: 10:20 06/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Sports ground of community house in A Thi village, Ba Cuong Bac commune
Bidding package name
Package 7: Construction cost
Bid Solicitor
UBND XÃ BA CỤM BẮC
Investor
UBND XÃ BA CỤM BẮC
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
74/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/04/2023 10:05
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:17 06/04/2023
to
14:00 13/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 13/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVTK - XD 68 KS Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Ma O, xã Sơn Trung, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Công trình Tín Phát Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Bình Thành, xã Ninh Bình, thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Khánh Sơn Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu Liên cơ 1, 04 Đống Đa, thị trấn Tô Hạp, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnhKhánh Hòa.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây dựng Thảo Tùng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1, thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh, huyện Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
5 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Ba Cụm Bắc, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hoà.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây dựng Thảo Tùng E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1, thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh, huyện Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
7 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Ba Cụm Bắc, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hoà.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe đào dung tích gầu ≥1,0m3
2
2
Xe tải tự đổ trọng tải từ 2T đến 3,5T
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥250L
1
4
Giàn giáo bằng kim loại (bộ)
10
5
Khuôn đổ bê tông (Coffrage) định hình bằng kim loại hoặc bằng nhựa (m2)
50
6
Máy đầm dùi công suất 1,5Kw
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
2
8
Máy đầm cóc
2
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
10
Máy duỗi thép
1
11
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
12
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
2
13
Máy hàn điện
2
14
Máy phát điện (≥2.0 KVA)
1
15
Xe lu ≥ 16T (xe)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng≤3m, sâu≤1m-đất cấp III
23.4923
m3
3
Đào chiều rộng móng≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp III
2.033
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng<=250cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
28.613
m3
5
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM mác 75
245.928
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột-Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.6416
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép<=10mm
0.39
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép<=18mm
0.9745
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông thủ coogn băng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng<=250cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
17.424
m3
10
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7831
100m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột-Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3.2137
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép<=10mm, chiều cao<=6m
0.6501
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép<=18mm, chiều cao<=6m
3.1475
tấn
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao<=6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.4956
m3
15
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng≤25kg
162
1 cấu kiện
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép<=10mm, chiều cao<=6m
0.0329
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép<=18mm, chiều cao<=6m
0.1438
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột>0,1m2, chiều cao<=6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.19
m3
19
Xây gạch không nung 9x9x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày<=10cm, chiều cao<=6m, vữa XM mác 50
47.1866
m3
20
Xây gạch ống 9x9x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày<=30cm, chiều cao<=6m, vữa XM mác 50
34.4472
m3
21
Xây gạch không nung 9x9x19, xây trụ thẳng, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
33.788
m3
22
Gia công cửa sắt kéo
17.63
m2
23
Lắp dựng cửa kéo sắt
17.63
m2
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót+2 nước phủ
17.63
1m2
25
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
1679.84
m2
26
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
436.16
m2
27
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
197.6
m
28
Quét hồ dầu vào các cấu kiện bê tông
352.72
m2
29
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
352.72
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót+1 nước phủ
2481.52
m2
31
Công tác Ốp đá granit tự nhiên có chốt bằng Inox
13.79
m2
32
Lắp đặt chữ Inox đồng bảng tên
1
bộ
33
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
6.24
m3
34
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
93.6
m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1525
100m2
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính≤10mm
0.1619
tấn
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính>10mm
0.7643
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2 mác 200
6.552
m3
39
SAN LẤP MẶT BẰNG
40
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 2,3m3-đất cấp I
10.116
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12tấn, phạm vi≤300m-đất cấp I
10.116
100m3
42
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 2,3m3-đất cấp III
78.9383
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12tấn, phạm vi≤300m-đất cấp III
78.9383
100m3
44
Tưới nước đất đắp cự ly 300m
394.6915
m3
45
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,9
78.9383
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 7: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 7: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 55

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second