Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 9: Printing

    Watching    
Find: 07:18 10/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Purchase laboratory equipment and chemicals; purchase agricultural chemicals, fertilizers, pesticides; purchase equipment, tools and tools; buy aquatic animals, feed, drugs to treat aquatic diseases; buy raw materials; buy seedlings, seeds; buy aquatic breeds; Printing; hire sample analysis; eliminating termites, disinfecting laboratories; The phone uses specialized equipment for the laboratory; Evaluation of expanded laboratory quality system; Evaluation of GS system of Conservation and Breeding Laboratory of Mushroom Breeds; Evaluation of laboratory system professors; participate in proficiency testing; freeze drying for the demonstration model in 2023
Bidding package name
Package 9: Printing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 17/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
122/QĐ-TTNC
Approval date
08/05/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Nông nghiệp công nghệ cao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:14 10/05/2023
to
14:00 17/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 17/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Nông nghiệp Công nghệ cao Consulting on making design documents and estimates Ấp 1 - xã Phạm Văn Cội - huyện Củ Chi - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 TRAN TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 27/9 Liên khu 16-18, Bình Trị Đông, Bình Tân, TPHCM
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Phương Đông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 42 Đường số 7, Phường Tân Kiểng, Quận 7, TP.HCM
4 TRAN TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 27/9 Liên khu 16-18, Bình Trị Đông, Bình Tân, TPHCM
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Phương Đông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 42 Đường số 7, Phường Tân Kiểng, Quận 7, TP.HCM

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết kế, in ấn Màng nhôm phức hợp in 7 màu nhãn Chế phẩm, Khổ: 360x260mm, 500m/cuộn. Tổng độ dày 110µm ±7%
3000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
2
Thiết kế, in ấn Màng nhôm phức hợp in 7 màu nhãn Chế phẩm, Khổ: 360x260mm, 500m/cuộn. Tổng độ dày 110µm ±7%
2000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
3
Thiết kế, in ấn Màng nhôm phức hợp in 7 màu nhãn Chế phẩm, Khổ: 360x260mm, 500m/cuộn. Tổng độ dày 110µm ±7%, bao gồm chi phí thiết kế, in ấn
4000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
4
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột rau má
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
5
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột diếp cá
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
6
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột bạc hà
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
7
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột tía tô
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
8
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột cần tây
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
9
Thiết kế in ấn cuộn tem nhãn trà túi lọc 2 x 3cm
4
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
10
Thiết kế in ấn cuộn túi đựng trà túi lọc 5 x 7 cm
4
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
11
Thiết kế in ấn hộp trà túi lọc 15 x 7 x 9
1000
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
12
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột hương thảo
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
13
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột gừng
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
14
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột tỏi
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
15
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột ớt sừng
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
16
Thiết kế, in ấn tem decal bột sả
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
17
In ấn, thiết kế In ấn nhãn decal đế gạo cắt lát sấy khô
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
18
In ấn, thiết kế nhãn decal đế gạo cắt lát chiên
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
19
In ấn, thiết kế In ấn nhãn decal bánh ống đế gạo
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
20
In ấn, thiết kế Folder (A3, 2 mặt, offset, cán bìa, có tai)
1500
Bìa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
21
In ấn, thiết kế Túi giấy
1000
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
22
In ấn, thiết kế Sổ tay quy trình công nghệ: 10 quy trình x 100 cuốn/quy trình. Quy cách: sổ tay A5, bìa cứng offset, 15 trang
1000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
23
In ấn, thiết kế Tem lo go AHRD
5000
Tem
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
24
In ấn, thiết kế Tờ rơi thông tin Nhộng trùng thảo
4000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
25
In ấn, thiết kế Tờ rơi thông tin Nấm linh chi
1000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
26
Thùng Carton Kích thước: 70x40x40 cm
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
27
In ấn, thiết kế Thùng Carton Kích thước: 52x35x20 cm
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
28
Bộ ngăn thùng Carton 1 lớn và 2 nhỏ
1000
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
29
In ấn, thiết kế Bao bì hạt giống Dưa lưới
2000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
30
In ấn, thiết kế Bao bì hạt giống Cà chua bi
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
31
In ấn, thiết kế Bao bì hạt giống Khổ qua
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180
32
In ấn, thiết kế Bao bì hạt giống ớt chỉ thiên
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ấp 1, xã Phạm văn Cội, huyện Củ Chi, TPHCM
180

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN TRƯỜNG SƠN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 24.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,227,986,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,955,866,190 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 9: Printing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 9: Printing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second