Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package contract No. 14:

Find: 10:59 31/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building an An landfill wastewater treatment system
Bidding package name
Package contract No. 14:
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building an An landfill wastewater treatment system
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
First capital source Cong Ngan private local book (First capital private from the items Increase autumn, secretion savings of budget Province in 2023 convert used in the year 2024 for the district, town, city to Make expenses Invest in projects sentence)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 11/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
20/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
28/07/2025 10:49
Approval Authority
Ban QLDA khu vực IV
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:56 31/07/2025
to
14:00 11/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 11/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
160.317.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million three hundred seventeen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of construction items:

Form no. 01A:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cáp đồng trần 11mm2
5,0000
m
2
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ NGHỈ NHÂN VIÊN + NHÀ VỆ SINH + NHÀ MÁY THỔI KHÍ
HM
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,2818
100m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1042
100m3
5
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 15x15cm - Cấp đất I
1,0800
100m
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PC30
2,6550
m3
7
Làm tầng lọc đá dăm1x2
0,0009
100m3
8
Làm tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
0,0018
100m3
9
Làm tầng lọc lớp than cũi
0,0027
100m3
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1143
tấn
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
4,0172
m3
12
SXLD tháo dỡ Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0,1133
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép nền, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0443
tấn
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
1,7480
m3
15
Tấm nylon lót
0,1748
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0476
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2317
tấn
18
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
1,4441
m3
19
SXLD tháo dỡ Ván khuôn thép trụ cột
0,2889
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0968
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3849
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
3,8023
m3
23
SXLD tháo dỡ Ván khuôn thép, xà dầm, giằng
0,4934
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0460
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0342
tấn
26
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PC40
0,7576
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,1671
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1104
tấn
29
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PC40
1,0800
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,1419
100m2
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1108
tấn
32
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PC40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,5856
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0287
100m2
34
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 5x10x19cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
2,7710
m3
35
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa xi măng Mác 75
18,2760
m2
36
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
4,0800
m2
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 10x19x39cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PC40
6,7131
m3
38
Căng lưới thép mạ kẽm gia cố tường gạch không nung
35,0000
m2
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
12,3500
m2
40
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PC40 (không bả)
24,2004
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
45,1880
m2
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
64,2880
m2
43
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PC40
14,9600
m2
44
Lợp mái che tường tole dày 0,45mm
0,4642
100m2
45
Gia công xà gồ thép
0,1382
tấn
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,1382
tấn
47
Thi công trần Prima(đơn giá bao gồm vật tư + nhân công thi công hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế)
18,4000
m2
48
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PC40
10,0000
m2
49
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PC40
3,7500
m2
50
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 250x400, vữa XM M75, PC40
10,8000
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package contract No. 14:". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package contract No. 14:" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second