Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package GT-03 Procurement of LED screen system

    Watching    
Find: 17:29 23/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase Led screen system
Bidding package name
Package GT-03 Procurement of LED screen system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 10/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
4664/QĐ-BQP
Approval date
23/05/2024 16:55
Approval Authority
Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:26 23/05/2024
to
10:00 10/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 10/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
752.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven hundred fifty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Khối màn hình LED cơ động ngoài trời (Tổng 122,5 m2; sử dụng 120 m2; dự phòng 2,5 m2)-Hàng hóa nhập khẩu
490
Khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
2
Bộ điều khiển màn hình LED-Hàng hóa nhập khẩu
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
3
Bộ chuyển đổi quang chuyên dụng cho màn hình LED-Hàng hóa nhập khẩu
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
4
Thiết bị giữ chậm hình ảnh-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
5
Bộ chuyển đổi SDI sang quang kèm Intercom-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
6
Bộ chuyển đổi quang sang SDI kèm Intercom-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
7
Bộ phân phối tín hiệu SDI vào 1 ra 8 -Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
8
Bộ tách âm thanh từ tín hiệu SDI-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
9
Bộ ghép âm thanh vào tín hiệu SDI-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
10
Bộ giám sát hình ảnh đa kênh-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
11
Bộ ghi hình ổ cứng-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
12
Bộ chuyển đổi HDMI/SDI (2 chiều)-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
13
Cáp SDI (100 m)-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
8
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
14
Bộ trộn, biên tập, kỹ xảo hình ảnh-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
15
Bàn điều khiển-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
16
Máy tính điều khiển-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
17
Máy tính xử lý hiệu ứng-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
18
Bộ kiểm tra chất lượng tín hiệu-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
19
Màn hình giám sát-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
20
Micro chuyên dụng thu toàn dải-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
21
Micro chuyên dùng thu âm trầm-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
22
Cáp micro 100m-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
10
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
23
Tủ âm thanh trung tâm-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
24
Loa toàn dải liền công suất-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
25
Loa siêu trầm liền công suất-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
26
Gá liên kết loa toàn dải-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
27
Gá liên kết loa siêu trầm-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
28
Kệ đặt loa toàn dải -Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
29
Kệ đặt loa siêu trầm-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
30
Vỏ mềm bảo vệ loa toàn dải-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
31
Vỏ mềm bảo vệ loa siêu trầm-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
32
Tủ phân phối tín hiệu, nguồn-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
33
Khung hộp 450 dài 2000-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
34
Khung hộp 450 dài 1000-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
14
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
35
Khung hộp 450 dài 500-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
14
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
36
Khối nâng hạ tương thích khung 450-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
37
Khối treo pa-lăng-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
38
Pa-lăng cơ loại 2 tấn-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
39
Khối chân đế tương thích khung 450-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
40
Thanh chống chân đế-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
48
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
41
Khung phẳng thao tác-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
42
Tay chống liên kết khung - màn hình-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
240
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120
43
Tay chống liên kết khung - khung-Hàng hóa mua sắm trong nước
60
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
120

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package GT-03 Procurement of LED screen system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package GT-03 Procurement of LED screen system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second