Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01

    Watching    
Find: 14:03 14/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Planting special-use forests from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, in Ben En National Park
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planting special-use forests from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, in Ben En National Park
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Trust capital for replacement afforestation, phase 1 in 2026 (according to Decision No. 1106/QD-UBND dated April 10, 2026 of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Thái, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
11:00 23/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
571/QĐ-VQG
Approval date
14/07/2026 13:58
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:02 14/07/2026
to
11:00 23/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 23/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LOC PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CO.,LTD Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 43B, Khu phố Phượng Lĩnh - - Phường Đông Sơn - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12, ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hòa - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 4 - - Phường Đông Sơn - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 4 - - Phường Đông Sơn - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vật tư, cây giống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cây giống (Hoàn thành việc cung cấp toàn bộ số lượng, chủng loại cây giống phục vụ trồng rừng trong tối đa 1 tháng; Hoàn thành việc cung cấp toàn bộ số lượng, chủng loại cây giống phục vụ trồng dặm trong tối đa 3 tháng)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Gáo
3850
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
4
Giổi xanh
2338
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
5
Lộc vừng
2681
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
6
Trúc tiết
756
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
7
Vật tư
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Phân bón NPK bón lót năm thứ nhất
1750
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
9
Phân chuồng hoai mục (bón lót)
4375
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
10
Phân bón NPK năm thứ hai
2625
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
10 tháng
11
Phân bón NPK năm thứ ba
2625
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
22 tháng
12
Vật tư khác (cuốc, xẻng, xe rùa, dao, đồ bảo hộ, ...)
1
trọn gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
22 tháng
13
Nhân công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Trồng và chăm sóc năm 1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phát dọn thực theo băng 2m
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
16
Cuôc hố thủ công (50x50x50)
8750
hố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
17
Lấp hố (50x50x50)
8750
hố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
18
Vận chuyển và bón phân (bón lót)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
19
Vận chuyển cây giống và trồng (khối lượng bầu 1,2-1,5 kg; bầu 13x18cm)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
1 tháng
20
Vận chuyển cây giống và trồng dặm (khối lượng bầu 1,2-1,5 kg; bầu 13x18cm)
875
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
21
Phát chăm sóc (lần 1)
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
22
Xới vun gốc cây thân gỗ, đường kính xới từ 0,8-1,0m
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 tháng
23
Phát chăm sóc (lần 2)
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 tháng
24
Bảo vệ (5 tháng)
7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 tháng
25
Chăm sóc năm thứ hai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển và bón phân
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
10 tháng
27
Phát thực bì lần 1
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
10 tháng
28
Xới vun gốc cây thân gỗ, đường kính xới từ 0,8-1,0m (lần 1)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
10 tháng
29
Phát thực bì lần 2
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
13 tháng
30
Xới vun gốc cây thân gỗ, đường kính xới từ 0,8-1,0m (lần 2)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
13 tháng
31
Phát thực bì lần 3
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
17 tháng
32
Bảo vệ (12 tháng)
7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
17 tháng
33
Chăm sóc năm thứ ba
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Phát thực bì lần 1
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
22 tháng
35
Vận chuyển và bón phân
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
22 tháng
36
Xới vun gốc cây thân gỗ, đường kính xới từ 0,8-1,0m (lần 1)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
22 tháng
37
Phát thực bì lần 2
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
25 tháng
38
Xới vun gốc cây thân gỗ, đường kính xới từ 0,8-1,0m (lần 2)
8750
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
25 tháng
39
Phát thực bì lần 3
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
29 tháng
40
Bảo vệ (12 tháng)
7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
29 tháng
41
Chăm sóc năm thứ tư
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Phát thực bì lần 1
35000
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
39 tháng
43
Bảo vệ (12 tháng)
7
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Xuân Thái, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
41 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second