Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01

    Watching    
Find: 19:26 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Taking care of trees and lawns in public services of Xuan Loc ward in 2026
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Taking care of trees and lawns in public services of Xuan Loc ward in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of funding for city construction in 2026 of the Department of Economics, Infrastructure and Urban Affairs
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Lộc, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
24/QĐ-KTHTĐT
Approval date
30/07/2026 19:25
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ PHƯỜNG XUÂN LỘC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:25 30/07/2026
to
09:00 10/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SEN VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 1026/3, đường Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP 1, Phường Trảng Dài, thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Khang Long Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1253/E, ấp Bến Nôm, xã Thống Nhất, thành phố Đồng Nai
3 GIA KHANH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2, Ấp Nông Doanh, Xã Xuân Định, thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Khang Long Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1253/E, ấp Bến Nôm, xã Thống Nhất, thành phố Đồng Nai
5 GIA KHANH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2, Ấp Nông Doanh, Xã Xuân Định, thành phố Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đường Lê Duẩn:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 2 (3 lần/năm)
304
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
3
Duy trì bồn cảnh không hàng rào
16.338
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
4
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
2.87
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
5
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng ô tô tưới nước
1960.56
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
6
Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 2
265
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
8
Duy trì bồn cảnh không hàng rào
13.981
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
9
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
2.3
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
10
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng ô tô tưới nước
1677.72
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
11
Đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
197
1 cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
13
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
403
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
14
Duy trì bồn cảnh không hàng rào
54.262
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
15
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
10.45
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
16
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng ô tô tưới nước
6511.44
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
17
Đường Trần Hưng Đạo:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 2
115
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
19
Duy trì bồn cảnh không hàng rào
13.05
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
20
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.97
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
21
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng ô tô tưới nước
1566
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
22
Đường Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
724
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
24
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
1.08
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
25
Tưới nước cây cảnh ra hoa, cây cảnh tạo hình bằng ô tô tưới nước
129.6
100 cây/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
26
Phát cỏ bằng máy
2414.3082
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
27
Đường Hùng Vương (đoạn từ Ngân hàng NN&PTNT đến cầu Phước Hưng):
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
113
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
29
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao cây; Cây loại 1
113
1 cây/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
30
Đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 3
151
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
32
Đường Hồ Thị Hương:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 1
46
1 cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
34
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
46
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
35
Đường Ngô Quyền - Lê Văn Vận:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
449
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
37
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao cây; Câyloại 1
449
1 cây/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
38
Đường Hoàng Đình Thương:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
118
1 cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
40
Quét vôi gốc cây; Cây loại 1
118
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
41
Tiểu đảo Núi Le:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.49
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
43
Duy trì cây hàng rào; Hàng rào cao <1m
0.488
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
44
Phát cỏ bằng máy
19.05
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
45
Tưới nước cỏ công viên, vườn hoa bằng ô tô tưới nước
381
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
46
Công viên trước Trụ sở UBND phường:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.2
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
48
Duy trì cây hàng rào; Hàng rào cao <1m
0.207
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
49
Tưới nước cỏ công viên, vườn hoa bằng ô tô tưới nước
80.052
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng
50
Phát cỏ bằng máy
4.0026
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Xuân Lộc, thành phố Đồng Nai
12 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second