Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 "All construction costs"

    Watching    
Find: 17:04 13/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing roads in village 8b, Loc Thanh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 "All construction costs"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 23/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
341/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2023 16:59
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 13/12/2023
to
17:00 23/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 23/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIA HUY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn 1 - Xã Lộc An - Huyện Bảo Lâm - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC THIÊN Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 84 đường Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 2 - Thành phố Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bảo Lâm Consulting on designing design records, estimates 19 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Tổ 8 - Thị trấn Lộc Thắng - Bảo Lâm - Lâm Đồng
4 phongthiendat company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 20 đường Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường 1 - Thành phố Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC THIÊN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 84 đường Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 2 - Thành phố Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 phongthiendat company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 20 đường Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường 1 - Thành phố Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC THIÊN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 84 đường Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 2 - Thành phố Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục >= 6T
1
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đào >=0,5m3
2
6
Máy hàn 23 kW
1
7
Máy lu >= 10T
1
8
Máy lu rung 25T
1
9
Máy rải 50-60m3/h
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
1
11
Máy trộn vữa 150l
1
12
Máy ủi 110CV
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
2
14
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. Nền đường
2
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
13.873
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp I
13.873
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
13.873
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
97.926
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
43.759
100 m3
7
San đầm đất mặt bằng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15.067
100 m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
48.478
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
48.478
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
10
Di dời trụ điện
26
công
11
II. Mặt đường
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
9.744
100 m3
13
Gia cố nền đất yếu bằng nilon, làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
42.739
100 m2
14
Bê tông mặt đường chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 25cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1262.794
m3
15
Xây mái dốc thẳng đá hộc Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
102.5
m3
16
III. Mương thoát nước dọc
17
Đào kênh mương bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
1.266
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
18
Bê tông móng chiều rộng > 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
35.99
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
6.465
100 m2
20
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
88.15
m3
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100 kg
4198
cấu kiện
22
Vữa chèn khe
3.51
m3
23
IV. Mương đan chịu lực
24
Đào kênh mương bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
0.378
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
0.378
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
26
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
0.378
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
27
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng > 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
4.2
m3
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.521
100 m2
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng
3.218
100 m2
30
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
24.69
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.213
100 m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
0.493
tấn
33
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
4.347
m3
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
42
cấu kiện
35
V. Cống D100
36
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
6.157
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
37
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.12
100 m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
2.631
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
39
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
2.631
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6
55.37
m3
41
Xây móng đá hộc chiều dày ≤ 60cm Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
234.9
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng đá hộc chiều dày ≤ 60cm, chiều cao ≤ 2m Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
24.72
m3
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.899
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
3.665
100 m2
45
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
18.32
m3
46
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m bằng cần cẩu, đường kính ống ≤ 1000mm
55
đoạn ống
47
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
200.03
m2
48
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
200.03
m2
49
VI. An toàn giao thông
50
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tam giác cạnh 70cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
31
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 "All construction costs"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 "All construction costs"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second