Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: "Buy mechanical materials, engine and controller"

    Watching    
Find: 22:48 03/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Detailed estimates of contents to implement contract No. 325/HD-QHNT
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: "Buy mechanical materials, engine and controller"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for contract No. 325/HD-QHNT
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Contract budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 21/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
220/QĐ-TĐH
Approval date
03/10/2025 22:46
Approval Authority
Viện Tự động hóa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:47 03/10/2025
to
07:30 21/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 21/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
900.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ắc quy 12V/60A
260
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
2
Bạc đỡ cụm hạn biên XBTC
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
3
Móc giữ thanh kẹp ắc quy XBTC
80
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
4
Móc giữ thanh kẹp ắc quy XBTN
120
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
5
Nắp bịt giắc điện
6021
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
6
Nắp che cụm hạn biên XBTC
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
7
Nắp che cụm hạn biên XBTN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
8
Nắp che dây đai XBBB
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
9
Nắp che dây đai XBTC
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
10
Nắp che dây đai XBTN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
11
Nắp xe xích XBTC
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
12
Nắp xe xích XBTN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
13
Nhãn mác chỉ thị XBBB
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
14
Nhãn mác chỉ thị XBTC
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
15
Nhãn mác chỉ thị XBTN
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
16
Nở thép M12x100
440
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
17
Ống cố định cáp XBTC
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
18
Ống cố định cáp XBTN
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
19
Ống đỡ MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
20
Ống liên kết giá đỡ mạch điện XBTC
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
21
Ống liên kết giá đỡ mạch điện XBTN
60
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
22
Phanh tang trống điện ф200
55
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
23
Tấm bảo vệ màn hình TTĐK
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
24
Tấm che XBBB
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
25
Tấm đế VX11
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
26
Tấm gá đèn VX11
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
27
Tấm gá mạch điện MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
28
Tấm gá mặt điều khiển SALVE
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
29
Tấm gá mặt điều khiển XBTN
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
30
Tấm gá mặt điều khiển XBTC
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
31
Tấm gá nguồn VX11
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
32
Tấm gá rơle MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
33
Tấm gá TBĐC
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
34
Tấm gá thiết bị MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
35
Tấm gá thiết bị TTĐK
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
36
Tấm gá tụ điện MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
37
Tấm gá USB-TTĐK
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
38
Tấm gông màn hình TTĐK
180
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
39
Tấm mica TBĐC
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
40
Tấm ốp mica TBĐC
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
41
Tem nhãn TBĐC
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
42
Tem nhãn TTĐK
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
43
Tem tủ điều khiển xe XBBB
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
44
Tem tủ điều khiển xe XBTN
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
45
Tem tủ điều khiển xe XBTC
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
46
Thân tay quay VX11
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
47
Thân tủ TBĐC
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
48
Thanh gá diode MBN
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
49
Thanh gông tấm đế VX11
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35
50
Thanh ke VX11
1650
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
25
35

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: "Buy mechanical materials, engine and controller"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: "Buy mechanical materials, engine and controller"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 65

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second