Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction + equipment

Find: 16:26 03/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of People's Procuracy of Region 8, Quang Tri province - Category: Conference hall, repair of public houses
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of People's Procuracy of Region 8, Quang Tri province - Category: Conference hall, repair of public houses
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Linh, Province Quảng Trị
Time of bid closing
07:00 14/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
03/07/2026 16:24
Approval Authority
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:25 03/07/2026
to
07:00 14/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 14/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TLD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10 Đoàn Hữu Trưng - - Phường Nam Đông Hà - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIẾN KHANG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Kiệt 75 Tân Sở - - Phường Nam Đông Hà - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 HFC Valuation joint stock company Valuation consulting Số 146 phố Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn - - Phường Phú Thượng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 5 - - Phường Đồng Thuận - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 5 - - Phường Đồng Thuận - Tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
2
Máy nén khí diezel Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch, đá Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
6
Máy khoan cầm tay Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≤10T Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
8
Đầm bàn Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
10
Máy đầm dùi Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
11
Cần cẩu ≤16T Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
12
Máy đào <=0,8m3 Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Nhà hội trường, sửa chữa nhà công vụ (điện chiếu sáng nhà hội trường)
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
3.2
m3
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.08
100m3
4
Lát gạch thẻ
8
m2
5
Băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm (Khổ rộng 30cm)
40
m
6
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.08
100m3
7
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.2
m3
8
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp (Led ốp trần 230*230/18w)
29
bộ
9
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí âm trần (Đèn Led Panel 300*1200-50W)
19
bộ
10
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, đèn Led bán nguyệt
4
bộ
11
Lắp đặt đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
4
bộ
12
Lắp đặt đèn Led đôi 125*240 (2*7w)
34
bộ
13
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường (Có remote)
3
cái
14
Lắp đặt hộp điện tổng 700*450*250
1
hộp
15
Lắp đặt hộp điện 3 pha KT 600*400*200
1
hộp
16
Lắp đặt hộp điện nhánh 1-4 Module
9
hộp
17
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
12
cái
18
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
10
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 nút bấm đảo chiều
2
cái
20
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
19
cái
21
Lắp đặt đế âm cho công tắc, ổ cắm
43
hộp
22
Lắp đặt hộp đấu dây
8
hộp
23
Lắp đặt các automat MCCB 3 pha 4 cực 100A-22Ka
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt các automat MCCB 3 pha 4 cực 63A-18Ka
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 4 cực 30A - 18Ka
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha, 2 cực 50A - 10KA
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha, 2 cực 30A - 10KA
11
cái
28
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A-4,5Ka
4
cái
29
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A-4,5Ka
3
cái
30
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.52
1m3
31
Đóng cọc chống sét, cọc ống đồng D D16mm, L=2,4m có sẵn
5
cọc
32
Kéo rải dây đồng chống sét dưới mương đất M50 (Tiếp địa tủ điện tổng)
16
m
33
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
5
Mối
34
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0252
100m3
35
Lắp đặt dây đơn E6mm2
126
m
36
Lắp đặt dây đơn E2,5mm2
218
m
37
Đầu cos đồng M6
24
bộ
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột CXV/DSTA 4*25mm2
40
m
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột CVV 4*16mm2
1
m
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột CVV 4*10mm2
8
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CVV 2*6mm2
72
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CVV 2*4mm2
96
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột VCMO 2*4mm2
188
m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột VCMO 2*2,5mm2
320
m
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột VCMO 2*1,5mm2
1080
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D60/50mm
40
m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 25mm
80
m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
1144
m
49
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
8
máy
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
64
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second