Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work + equipment installation + static compression

    Watching    
Find: 20:58 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ha Long Commune Kindergarten (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work + equipment installation + static compression
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ha Long Commune Kindergarten (phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget support; Commune budget and other legal mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hà Long, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
08:30 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1072/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/07/2026 20:56
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Hà Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:57 30/07/2026
to
08:30 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BACH KHOA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES CO., LTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Vân Điền - - Xã Hoạt Giang - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MAI THANH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Mậu Yên 2 - - Xã Lĩnh Toại - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Chính - - Xã Hoạt Giang - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 QUANG MINH THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 06, đường Ngô Đức, Thôn 6 - - Xã Hà Trung - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Chính - - Xã Hoạt Giang - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 QUANG MINH THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 06, đường Ngô Đức, Thôn 6 - - Xã Hà Trung - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi công suất: ≥1,5 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
2
2
Máy đầm bàn công suất: ≥1,0 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
3
Máy tời (máy vận thăng) ≥ 0,5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
4
Máy hàn nhiệt. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
5
Máy hàn công suất: ≥23 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
3
6
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3(Có hóa đơn, hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy bơm bê tông - năng suất: ≥40 m3/h. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥1,7 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
4
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥5 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
10
Đầu búa thủy lực. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông công suất: ≥0,62 kW. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích: ≥250 lít. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng: ≥60 kg. Hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh cho thiết bị kê khai
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn(Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
15
Ô tô cẩu ≥ 3 tấn(Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
16
Máy ép cọc ≥ 130 tấn(Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây dựng nhà lớp học 02 tầng 08 phòng
2
Đúc cọc + ép cọc:
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc, cột
8.0388
100m2
4
Bê tông cọc, bê tông M250
91.154
m3
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
2.7564
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
9.5609
tấn
7
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.2688
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
1.992
tấn
9
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
120
1 mối nối
10
Ép trước cọc BTCT, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
15.405
100m
11
Đập đầu cọc bê tông
3.1625
m3
12
PHẦN MÓNG:
13
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
270.548
m3
14
Bê tông lót móng M100,
18.5746
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng
3.5624
100m2
16
Bê tông móng, M250
80.52
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.63
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.2953
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
9.9894
tấn
20
Bê tông dầm, giằng móng nhà M250
9.8719
m3
21
Ván khuôn dầm, giằng
0.9692
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3889
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.1133
tấn
24
Bê tông cột , M250
4.3362
m3
25
Ván khuôn cột
0.5267
100m2
26
Xây tường móng bằng gạch không nung vữa XM M75
42.1954
m3
27
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.4816
100m3
28
Rải ni lông tái sinh chống mất nước xi măng
4.1001
100m2
29
Bê tông nền, M200
42.4576
m3
30
Trát tường ngoài, Vữa XM M75 - Chân móng
27.4824
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
27.4824
m2
32
PHẦN KẾT CẤU THÂN:
33
Bê tông cột , M250
17.7962
m3
34
Ván khuôn cột
2.9076
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤10mm
1.1071
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤18mm
2.6282
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK >18mm
2.042
tấn
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, M250
40.8586
m3
39
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
5.3903
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.9962
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
5.1572
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
2.8902
tấn
43
Bê tông sàn mái, M250
114.2328
m3
44
Ván khuôn sàn mái
8.4893
100m2
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
16.2129
tấn
46
Ô văng, lanh tô, trang trí
47
Bê tông giằng đỉnh, thu hồi nhà M250
2.6942
m3
48
Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, bê tông M250
4.4876
m3
49
Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.7285
100m2
50
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng đỉnh
0.4163
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work + equipment installation + static compression". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work + equipment installation + static compression" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second