Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction works

Find: 19:50 08/08/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair damage to background, road surface, drainage system, traffic safety system Km205+00 ÷ km209+00, km216+00 ÷ km219+00, km237+350 ÷ km239+350, km240+700 ÷ km241+700, Highway 14C, Dak Lak Province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair damage to background, road surface, drainage system, traffic safety system Km205+00 ÷ km209+00, km216+00 ÷ km219+00, km237+350 ÷ km239+350, km240+700 ÷ km241+700, Highway 14C, Dak Lak Province
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget, non-business funding sources for road economic activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
130/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
08/08/2025 19:49
Approval Authority
SỞ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH ĐẮK LẮK
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:49 08/08/2025
to
08:30 27/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 27/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
967.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Xây dựng MTA Hà Nội - Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xây dựng Thuận Bắc Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Xây dựng MTA Hà Nội: Số nhà 25, nhà A6, tập thể Quân đội, phường Nghĩa Đô, thành phố Hà Nội; Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xây dựng Thuận Bắc: Số 169 Trần Phú, phường Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì được thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ. Trước khi thi công phải bố trí lực lượng và cơ sở thí nghiệm phù hợp với gói thầu tại hiện trường đủ thiết bị, nhân sự thí nghiệm theo yêu cầu của gói thầu để phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng thi công xây dựng. Các thiết bị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện được sử dụng nhằm tránh sử dụng thiết bị quá thời hạn, thiết bị không được hiệu chỉnh theo quy định.
1
2
Máy đào: - Máy đào có dung tích gầu > 0,8m3. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
2
3
Máy san - Máy san đất 110 CV Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
2
4
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 6-8 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng 10-12 tấn - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
5
6
Lu rung: - Lu rung 25 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
4
7
Trạm trộn: - Trạm trộn bê tông xi măng với công suất ≥ 30m3/h. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
8
Xe chuyển trộn bê tông: - Xe chuyển trộn bê tông, dung tích thùng 6,0m3. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
4
9
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa: - Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của Nhà nước. - Trạm bê tông nhựa đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để sản xuất.
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: - Máy rải BTN có hệ thống điều chỉnh cao độ tự động. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
11
Lu bánh hơi 25 tấn: - Lu bánh hơi có lốp nhẵn, lu bánh hơi phải có tối thiểu 7 bánh, các lốp nhẵn đồng đều có khả năng hoạt động với áp lực lốp đến 0,85Mpa. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
12
Cần trục bánh lốp: - Cần cẩu tự hành ≥ 6T. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
13
Máy phun nhựa đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
14
Thiết bị sơn kẻ đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đoạn Km205+00 ÷ Km209+00
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào vét đất hữu cơ, vận chuyển đổ đi
546.13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào đánh cấp mái ta luy âm, vận chuyển tận dụng đắp nền đoạn Km37+350 ÷ Km239+350, Km240+700 ÷ Km241+700
534.76
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào nền đường, tận dụng đắp nền và lề
1776.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào kết cấu mặt đường hiện hữu, tận dụng đắp nền đường và lề
2722.03
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào kết cấu mặt đường hiện hữu, vận chuyển tận dụng đắp nền đoạn Km216+00 ÷ Km219+0
1201.09
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào kết cấu mặt đường hiện hữu, vận chuyển tận dụng đắp nền đoạn Km37+350 ÷ Km239+350, Km240+700 ÷ Km241+700
545.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất nền đường Kyc ≥ 0,95
3980.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lu xử lý nền đào, Kyc ≥ 0,98
25149.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lu xử lý nền đào, Kyc ≥ 0,95
19.07
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Móng, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Sản xuất, vận chuyển, thi công mặt đường Bê tông xi măng đá 1x2 M300 dày 24cm
5270.73
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lớp giấy dầu tạo phẳng và chống co ngót mặt đường
21961.38
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển cấp phối đá dăm gia cố xi măng từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
5027.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thi công lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax =25mm gia cố xi măng 5% dày 15cm
3658.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thi công móng đá cấp phối đá dăm Dmax =37.5mm dày 12cm
3084.47
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Làm khe dọc mặt đường BTXM
3994.93
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Làm khe co mặt đường BTXM có thanh truyền lực
2507.99
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Làm khe co mặt đường BTXM không có thanh truyền lực
3338.48
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Làm khe giãn mặt đường BTXM
426.25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép gia cường, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm
2.26
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép gia cường), đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
26.59
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn thép thi công mặt đường BTXM
2999.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sơn chống gỉ
20.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cắt khe lớp móng đá cấp phối đá dăm Dmax =25mm gia cố xi măng 5% dày 15cm
6966.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Mastic nhựa chèn khe
1.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gia cố ta luy hai đầu cống đoạn (Đoạn: Km206+551.24 ÷ Km206+699.56; L=148.32m)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông lề đường, đá 1x4, mác 250, dày 20cm
65.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Thi công khe co lề đường bê tông
54.37
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lớp giấy dầu tạo phẳng và chống co ngót lề đường
325.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thi công Móng CPĐD loại 1 (Dmax=25mm), dày 15cm
26.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
BTXM đá 2x4 M150 gia cố mái taluy
68.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
BTXM đá 2x4 M150 chân khay gia cố KT (30x70)cm
62.29
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vữa XM M50 dày 2cm
568.89
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Dăm sạn đệm taluy + chân khay, dày 10cm
8.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn đổ BT chân khay
415.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào đất thi công chân khay
170.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất hoàn thiện, K>0.95 (tận dụng)
79.63
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi
80.01
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Khe lún giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường 1 lớp
115.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ống nhựa PVC d32mm , L=0.3m
36
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lót cát lỗ thoát nước KT(30x30x10)cm
1.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vải lọc TS40
25.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cống tròn BTLT D=60 cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Làm móng cống bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax =37.5 mm dày 2cm
3.76
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cung cấp, bốc xếp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt ống cống ly tâm bê tông cốt thép kích thước D=600 mm, chiều dài 4,0m/đoạn ống
4
Đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Hệ thống an toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt cọc tiêu, cọc H cũ
133
1 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt biển báo cũ
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second