Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Generic drugs

    Watching    
Find: 09:30 17/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of drugs for the 6th time in 2025 at Military Hospital 103
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of drugs for the 6th time in 2025 at Military Hospital 103
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
5209/QĐ-BVQY103
Approval date
17/10/2025 09:21
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Quân y 103
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:27 17/10/2025
to
15:00 04/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:01 04/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
520.615.181 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred twenty million six hundred fifteen thousand one hundred eighty one dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acenocoumarol
4.560.000
4.560.000
0
365 day
2
Acetylleucin
92.240.000
92.240.000
0
365 day
3
Acyclovir
247.000.000
247.000.000
0
365 day
4
Albendazol
3.765.600
3.765.600
0
365 day
5
Alteplase
649.800.000
649.800.000
0
365 day
6
Amiodaron hydroclorid
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
365 day
7
Amoxicilin
95.600.000
95.600.000
0
365 day
8
Amoxicilin (dưới dạng Amoxicillin trihydrat)
86.940.000
86.940.000
0
365 day
9
Amoxicillin (dưới dạng Amoxicillin trihydrat compacted)
56.800.000
56.800.000
0
365 day
10
Atropin sulfat
10.600.000
10.600.000
0
365 day
11
Atropin sulfat
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
365 day
12
Attapulgit hoạt hóa + Nhôm hydroxyd khô+ Magnesi carbonat
199.500.000
199.500.000
0
365 day
13
Bambuterol hydrochloride
161.400.000
161.400.000
0
365 day
14
Basiliximab
1.780.927.380
1.780.927.380
0
365 day
15
Bevacizumab
678.510.000
678.510.000
0
365 day
16
Bevacizumab
614.250.000
614.250.000
0
365 day
17
Bortezomib
66.953.600
66.953.600
0
365 day
18
Budesonide
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
365 day
19
Calci clorid dihydrat
25.140.000
25.140.000
0
365 day
20
Captopril
2.025.000
2.025.000
0
365 day
21
Carboplatin
44.306.400
44.306.400
0
365 day
22
Carboplatin
110.500.000
110.500.000
0
365 day
23
Caspofungin (dưới dạng Caspofungin acetat)
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
365 day
24
Caspofungin (dưới dạng Caspofungin acetate)
413.869.500
413.869.500
0
365 day
25
Cefalexin
49.200.000
49.200.000
0
365 day
26
Cetirizin dihydroclorid
8.400.000
8.400.000
0
365 day
27
Cetirizin dihydroclorid
2.160.000
2.160.000
0
365 day
28
Cisplatin
115.962.000
115.962.000
0
365 day
29
Clorpromazin hydroclorid
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
365 day
30
Colistin
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
365 day
31
Cyclophosphamide
133.230.000
133.230.000
0
365 day
32
Desflurane
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
365 day
33
Desloratadin
154.200.000
154.200.000
0
365 day
34
Dexamethason phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat)
11.360.000
11.360.000
0
365 day
35
Doxorubicin hydroclorid
24.570.000
24.570.000
0
365 day
36
Drotaverin hydroclorid
92.400.000
92.400.000
0
365 day
37
Dung dịch lọc máu liên tục (có hoặc không có chống đông bằng citrat; có hoặc không có chứa lactat)
350.000.000
350.000.000
0
365 day
38
Durvalumab
711.802.665
711.802.665
0
365 day
39
Enoxaparin natri
475.000.000
475.000.000
0
365 day
40
Ephedrin hydroclorid
5.775.000
5.775.000
0
365 day
41
Etoposid
115.395.000
115.395.000
0
365 day
42
Filgrastim
396.000.000
396.000.000
0
365 day
43
Furosemid
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
365 day
44
Furosemide
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
365 day
45
Gadoteric acid (dưới dạng Gadoterate meglumine)
612.000.000
612.000.000
0
365 day
46
Glucose (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat)
5.175.000
5.175.000
0
365 day
47
Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat)
718.700.000
718.700.000
0
365 day
48
Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat)
372.500.000
372.500.000
0
365 day
49
Glucose monohydrat tương đương glucose khan
15.750.000
15.750.000
0
365 day
50
Golimumab
479.930.400
479.930.400
0
365 day
51
Golimumab
495.841.500
495.841.500
0
365 day
52
Haloperidol
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
365 day
53
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
130.693.500
130.693.500
0
365 day
54
Hydrocortison
46.300.000
46.300.000
0
365 day
55
Insulin Human (rDNA) (isophane insulin crystals) + Insulin Human (rDNA) (soluble fraction)
177.000.000
177.000.000
0
365 day
56
Insulin người (30% insulin hòa tan + 70% insulin isophan) (Insulin người nguồn gốc DNA tái tổ hợp)
162.000.000
162.000.000
0
365 day
57
Irinotecan hydroclorid trihydrat
125.596.800
125.596.800
0
365 day
58
Irinotecan hydroclorid trihydrat
133.131.600
133.131.600
0
365 day
59
Kali clorid
43.900.000
43.900.000
0
365 day
60
Kali clorid
25.125.000
25.125.000
0
365 day
61
Ketamin
6.536.000
6.536.000
0
365 day
62
Ketoconazol
3.294.000
3.294.000
0
365 day
63
Levothyroxin natri
17.640.000
17.640.000
0
365 day
64
Lidocain hydroclorid
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
365 day
65
Linezolid
221.550.000
221.550.000
0
365 day
66
Linezolid
125.000.000
125.000.000
0
365 day
67
Linezolid
94.400.000
94.400.000
0
365 day
68
Linezolid*
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
365 day
69
Linezolid*
16.296.000
16.296.000
0
365 day
70
Loratadin
14.340.000
14.340.000
0
365 day
71
Macrogol + Natri sulfat + Natri bicarbonat + Natri Clorid + Kali clorid
82.467.000
82.467.000
0
365 day
72
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
365 day
73
Mesna
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
365 day
74
Methylprednisolon (dưới dạng methylprednisolon natri succinat pha tiêm)
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
75
Methylprednisolon (dưới dạng Methylprednisolon natri succinat)
650.000.000
650.000.000
0
365 day
76
Methylprednisolone
29.490.000
29.490.000
0
365 day
77
Metoprolol tartrate
224.900.000
224.900.000
0
365 day
78
Metronidazol
56.840.000
56.840.000
0
365 day
79
Metronidazol
81.000.000
81.000.000
0
365 day
80
Mỗi 1000ml dung dịch ngăn A:Calci clorid dihydrat; Magnesi clorid hexahydrat; Acid lactic Mỗi 1000ml dung dịch ngăn B: Natri bicarbonat; Natri clorid
260.000.000
260.000.000
0
365 day
81
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
177.000.000
177.000.000
0
365 day
82
Mycophenolat
918.320.000
918.320.000
0
365 day
83
Mycophenolic acid (dưới dạng mycophenolat natri)
436.210.000
436.210.000
0
365 day
84
N-acetyl-dl- leucin
20.700.000
20.700.000
0
365 day
85
N-Acetyl-dl-leucin
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
365 day
86
Natri bicarbonat
197.400.000
197.400.000
0
365 day
87
Natri bicarbonate
96.900.000
96.900.000
0
365 day
88
Natri Bicarbonate
440.000.000
440.000.000
0
365 day
89
Natri clorid
949.950.000
949.950.000
0
365 day
90
Natri clorid
647.100.000
647.100.000
0
365 day
91
Natri clorid
21.513.000
21.513.000
0
365 day
92
Natri hyaluronat
336.000.000
336.000.000
0
365 day
93
Natri monobasic phosphate khan + Natri dibasic phosphate khan
269.550.000
269.550.000
0
365 day
94
Natri Valproate
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
365 day
95
Nefopam hydrochloride
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
365 day
96
Nefopam hydroclorid
184.000.000
184.000.000
0
365 day
97
Neostigmin methylsulfat
20.475.000
20.475.000
0
365 day
98
Nicardipin hydrochlorid
625.000.000
625.000.000
0
365 day
99
Noradrenaline
99.000.000
99.000.000
0
365 day
100
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
365 day
101
Nước cất pha tiêm
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
365 day
102
Octreotid (dưới dạng octreotid acetat) 0,1mg/ml
213.600.000
213.600.000
0
365 day
103
Octreotide (dưới dạng octreotide acetate)
277.137.000
277.137.000
0
365 day
104
Olanzapin
28.740.000
28.740.000
0
365 day
105
Ondansetron
33.000.000
33.000.000
0
365 day
106
Oxacilin (dưới dạng Oxacilin natri monohydrat compacted)
149.940.000
149.940.000
0
365 day
107
Oxaliplatin
143.640.000
143.640.000
0
365 day
108
Oxytocin
38.934.000
38.934.000
0
365 day
109
Paclitaxel
735.000.000
735.000.000
0
365 day
110
Paclitaxel
226.000.000
226.000.000
0
365 day
111
Pamidronat dinatri
61.500.000
61.500.000
0
365 day
112
Papaverin hydroclorid
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
365 day
113
Paracetamol
105.600.000
105.600.000
0
365 day
114
Pembrolizumab
1.232.800.000
1.232.800.000
0
365 day
115
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
49.500.000
49.500.000
0
365 day
116
Piracetam
30.084.000
30.084.000
0
365 day
117
Polyethylene glycol 400 + Propylene glycol
37.350.000
37.350.000
0
365 day
118
Povidon iod
424.000.000
424.000.000
0
365 day
119
Povidon iodin
114.000.000
114.000.000
0
365 day
120
Procain hydroclorid
500.000
500.000
0
365 day
121
Protamin sulfat
70.350.000
70.350.000
0
365 day
122
Pyridostigmin bromid
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
365 day
123
Quetiapin
52.290.000
52.290.000
0
365 day
124
Quetiapin (dưới dạng Quetiapin fumarat)
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
125
Ranibizumab
131.250.220
131.250.220
0
365 day
126
Rituximab
578.592.000
578.592.000
0
365 day
127
Rituximab
414.018.750
414.018.750
0
365 day
128
Salbutamol
176.400.000
176.400.000
0
365 day
129
Salbutamol
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
365 day
130
Saponin toàn phần chiết xuất từ rễ tam thất (Panax notoginseng saponins)
462.000.000
462.000.000
0
365 day
131
Secukinumab
547.400.000
547.400.000
0
365 day
132
Silymarin
169.995.000
169.995.000
0
365 day
133
Simethicon
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
365 day
134
Sorafenib (dưới dạng sorafenib tosylate form II)
414.000.000
414.000.000
0
365 day
135
Sucralfat
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
365 day
136
Sulpirid
13.230.000
13.230.000
0
365 day
137
Sulpiride
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
365 day
138
Tacrolimus (dưới dạng Tacrolimus monohydrate)
2.340.000.000
2.340.000.000
0
365 day
139
Tegafur-uracil (UFT or UFUR)
395.000.000
395.000.000
0
365 day
140
Temozolomid
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
365 day
141
Temozolomid
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
365 day
142
Temozolomide
345.000.000
345.000.000
0
365 day
143
Temozolomide
66.600.000
66.600.000
0
365 day
144
Terlipressin acetate
74.487.000
74.487.000
0
365 day
145
Terpin hydrat + Codein phosphat
46.800.000
46.800.000
0
365 day
146
Thiamin hydroclorid
81.600.000
81.600.000
0
365 day
147
Tocilizumab
622.883.880
622.883.880
0
365 day
148
Topiramat
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
365 day
149
Topiramat
11.970.000
11.970.000
0
365 day
150
Tranexamic acid
12.495.000
12.495.000
0
365 day
151
Trastuzumab
462.000.000
462.000.000
0
365 day
152
Triptorelin (dưới dạng Triptorelin acetate)
76.710.000
76.710.000
0
365 day
153
Triptorelin (dưới dạng Triptorelin pamoate)
1.232.000.000
1.232.000.000
0
365 day
154
Valganciclovir (dưới dạng Valganciclovir hydroclorid)
134.400.000
134.400.000
0
365 day
155
Vinorelbin (dưới dạng vinorelbin tartrat)
38.325.000
38.325.000
0
365 day
156
Vitamin B1 (Thiamin mononitrat) + Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxin hydroclorid) + Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
115.000.000
115.000.000
0
365 day

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second