Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 15:41 04/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road in Nam Xai village, Quang Phong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
165/QD-UBND
Approval date
04/11/2024 15:24
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:26 04/11/2024
to
10:00 11/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng QCQ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Kim Sơn, huyện Quế Phong, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và TM dịch vụ 79 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Nguyễn Xuân Linh, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH TM & TVXD Tây Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Đông Hiếu, thị xã Thái Hòa, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và TM dịch vụ 79 E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Nguyễn Xuân Linh, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH TM & TVXD Tây Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Đông Hiếu, thị xã Thái Hòa, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 06 Tấn
2
3
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3
1
4
Máy lu rung – lực rung: ≥ 16 Tấn
1
5
Máy lu trĩnh - trọng tải: ≥ 08 Tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần phá dỡ
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
112.7
m2
3
Phá dỡ ô gió xây gạch hoa sen chiều dày tường <=11cm
2.062
m3
4
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
406.124
m2
5
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem (2 lớp gạch sàn)
1391.56
m2
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
2399.016
m2
7
Đào xúc vật liệu thải bằng thủ công lên phương tiện vận chuyển đi đổ thải
119.62
m3
8
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
119.62
m3
9
Sửa chữa, cải tạo nhà
10
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.131
m3
11
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
695.78
m2
12
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
695.78
m2
13
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
664.267
m2
14
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
578.44
m2
15
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
293.669
m2
16
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
76.937
m2
17
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
621.513
m2
18
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có trám lót hồ dầu lên bề mặt)
118.492
m2
19
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
108.43
m
20
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1242.707
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
1156.309
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1368.874
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1030.142
m2
24
Gia công thép hộp mạ kẽm 40x80x1.4mm
113
cây
25
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.747
tấn
26
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
5.064
100m2
27
SXLD tôn úp nóc rộng 0,4m
60.02
m
28
Ke chống bão, 4 cái/1m
506.4
cái
29
Xây bờ nóc hoặc con lươn trên mái bằng gạch chỉ (kể cả trát)
6.1
m
30
Lan can thép hộp sơn màu cùng với hệ hoa sắt cửa sổ
63.041
m2
31
Cửa nhôm AUSTDOOR màu xám hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm dày 1,2-1,4mm, Phụ kiện kim khí Kinlong, kính an toàn 6.38mm
38.5
m2
32
Xuyên hoa sắt lắp chèn pano kính, ô gió cửa đi
16.368
m2
33
Cửa nhôm AUSTDOOR màu xám hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm dày 1,2-1,4mm, Phụ kiện kim khí Kinlong, kính an toàn 6.38mm
79.8
M2
34
Cửa nhôm AUSTDOOR màu xám hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm dày 1,2-1,4mm, Phụ kiện kim khí Kinlong, kính an toàn 6.38mm
8.85
m2
35
Hoa sắt cửa bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 14x14x1.2mm(cả sơn + lắp dựng)
79.8
m2
36
Phần cấp điện
37
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
40
bộ
38
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
12
bộ
39
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn đũa
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
20
cái
41
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
20
cái
44
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
30
cái
45
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
22
cái
47
lắp đặt hạt công tắc thường
44
hạt
48
Lắp đặt hạt công tắc đảo chiều
2
hạt
49
Lắp đặt đế âm
52
cái
50
Tụ điện
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second