Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,259,261,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,232,209,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,259,261,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,232,209,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the model: Conservation of local duck varieties in Quang Phong commune from the capital to support the development of agriculture, farmers and rural areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
14/04/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
14/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
03/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẾ PHONG
24/03/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
24/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
24/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: upgrading Rural roads of Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2025 10:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Rural roads of Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district.
24/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
21/03/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to implement the model: Conservation of local duck varieties in Quang Phong commune from the capital to support the development of agriculture, farmers and rural areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package number 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẾ PHONG
14/04/2025 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
14/04/2025 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẾ PHONG
24/03/2025 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
24/03/2025 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
24/03/2025 10:34
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: upgrading Rural roads of Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district with 3 bidding package .
24/03/2025 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
21/03/2025 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building Rural roads- Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction project management consulting: Ban Quyn suspension bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
26/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the model: Conservation of local duck varieties in Quang Phong commune from the capital to support the development of agriculture, farmers and rural areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
14/04/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
14/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
03/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẾ PHONG
24/03/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
24/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
24/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: upgrading Rural roads of Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2025 10:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Rural roads of Ban Pao, Quang Phong commune, Que Phong district.
24/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
21/03/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dẫn xã Quang Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects