Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 14:44 18/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating toilets and some auxiliary items at Nam Dan Medical Center, Nam Dan district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating toilets and some auxiliary items at Nam Dan Medical Center, Nam Dan district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the source of career development of Nam Dan Medical Center and mobilize other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500094686_2503181429
Approval date
18/03/2025 14:37
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế Huyện Nam Đàn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 18/03/2025
to
14:00 25/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 25/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Lộc Phát Nghệ An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, ngõ 302B, đường Ngô Thì Nhậm, phường Trung Đô, phành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Bình Minh Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 3, ngõ 125, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty Cp xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 64, đường Lê Hoàn, phường Hưng Phúc, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Bình Minh Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 3, ngõ 125, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty Cp xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 64, đường Lê Hoàn, phường Hưng Phúc, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất >= 1,7 kW (Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có hóa đơn GTGT. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân)
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >= 250,0 lít (Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có hóa đơn GTGT. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân)
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất >=1,0 kW (Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có hóa đơn GTGT. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân)
2
4
Ô tô >=7T (Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân)
2
5
Phòng thí nghiệm (Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cấp giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng theo quy định còn hiệu lực. Phòng thí nghiệm này phải có đầy đủ các danh mục chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm (hoặc danh mục các phép thử) đáp ứng yêu cầu về công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê một tổ chức hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công lắp đặt giá, bệ đặt bình nước Inox
1
cái
2
SÂN:
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.0516
m3
4
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.292
m3
5
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng KT300x300, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
22.68
m2
6
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng KT400x400, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
10.24
m2
7
BỒN RỬA PHÒNG MỔ:
8
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.0141
m3
9
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
1.924
m2
10
Dán màng chống thấm tự dính Bitum
1.924
m2
11
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.408
m2
12
ĐIỀU HÒA PHÒNG CT:
13
Điều hòa Panasonic loại Inverter 1 chiều XPU9XKH-8 công suất 9.000BTU
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí (điều hoà cục bộ), máy điều hòa 2 cục, loại treo tường (Định mức vật liệu chưa bao gồm ống các loại và dây điện)
1
máy
15
Ống đồng
10
md
16
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
20
m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.4
100m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.6
100m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.4
100m
20
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 100mm
12
cái
21
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
8
cái
22
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
16
cái
23
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 65mm
8
cái
24
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 100mm
8
cái
25
Van phao điện
1
bộ
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
30
m
27
Hút bể phốt
1
bể
28
NHÀ VỆ SINH BỆNH NHÂN KHOA SẢN
29
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
7.9508
m2
30
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
31
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
32
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.9508
m2
33
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
34
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
36
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0.2
100m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 32mm
0.2
100m
39
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 32mm
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 32mm
2
cái
42
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.2
100m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.1
100m
45
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
2
cái
46
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
2
cái
47
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 65mm
2
cái
48
NHÀ VỆ SINH PHÒNG TRỰC KHOA SẢN:
49
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
2.8644
m2
50
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
1
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second