Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 14:30 06/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing roads along the southwest bank of Phan Dong canal, Tam Da commune (Section from road TL277B to Bi culvert)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing roads along the southwest bank of Phan Dong canal, Tam Da commune (Section from TL277B road to Bi culvert)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in the public investment plan for the period 2026-2030 and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tam Đa, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
15:45 15/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
95/QĐ-VP
Approval date
06/07/2026 14:27
Approval Authority
Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tam Đa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:28 06/07/2026
to
15:45 15/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:45 15/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 An Thang Construction And Consultation Company Limited Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Trung tâm quản lý nhà và giám định xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Kinh Bắc, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Duy An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty cổ phần Hồng Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 100 Nguyễn Gia Thiều, phường Kinh Bắc, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Duy An E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty cổ phần Hồng Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 100 Nguyễn Gia Thiều, phường Kinh Bắc, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
2
Búa căn khí nén - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay hoặc đầm cóc ≥ 70kG - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
7
Máy lu tải trọng khi gia tải ≥ 16T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CHI PHÍ XÂY LẮP TUYẾN 1
2
Nhân công dọn dẹp phát quang
10
công
3
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
0.528
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
86.616
m3
5
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.833
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.833
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.833
100m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.8662
100m3
9
Vận chuyển thế thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.8662
100m3/1km
10
Mua cấp phối đồi đắp lề, mái đường
480.226
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km loại 3
48.0226
10m³/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km loại 3
48.0226
10m³/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển 10km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km loại 3
48.0226
10m³/1km
14
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.632
100m3
15
Bơm nước đắp bờ vây
10
ca
16
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (vật liệu tận dụng)
0.672
100m3
17
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.672
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
1.684
100m3
19
Ván khuôn móng băng
1.423
100m2
20
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250, đá 2x4
696.898
m3
21
Bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 2x4
679.9
m3
22
Tạo nhám mặt đường bằng máy
3344.8
m2
23
Chiết tính gỗ đệm làm khe co giãn mặt đường bê tông xi măng
0.619
m3
24
Chiết tính nhựa đường làm khe co giãn mặt đường bê tông xi măng
476.6916
kg
25
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.224
100m3
26
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.869
100m2
27
Lắp dựng ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.248
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cọc tiêu, thép Fi 6mm
0.046
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cọc tiêu, thép Fi 10mm
0.153
tấn
30
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
9.815
m3
31
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
1.553
m3
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
69
1cấu kiện
33
Sơn cọc tiêu
30.533
m2
34
CHI PHÍ XÂY LẮP TUYẾN 2
35
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
0.173
100m
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
7.508
m3
37
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.807
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.807
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.807
100m3/1km
40
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.0751
100m3
41
Vận chuyển thế thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.0751
100m3/1km
42
Mua cấp phối đồi đắp lề, mái đường
324.113
m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km loại 3
32.4113
10m³/1km
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km loại 3
32.4113
10m³/1km
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển 10km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km loại 3
32.4113
10m³/1km
46
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.484
100m3
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.702
100m3
48
Ván khuôn móng băng
0.875
100m2
49
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250, đá 2x4
285.422
m3
50
Bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 2x4
278.46
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second