Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

Find: 14:13 11/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the rural concrete road from Mr. Ma Dam's house to Mr. Ma Loan's house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital (Central budget in 2024 to implement the National Target Program)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
70 days
Approval ID
Quyết định số 166/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/10/2024 14:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cà Lúi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:10 11/10/2024
to
08:00 18/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.100.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million one hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚ GIA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Phố 5, Phường Phú Lâm, TP.Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường Phú Lâm - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Tiến Vương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu tái định cư, Phường 9, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18/4 Lê Thành Phương, khu phố Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 8 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18/4 Lê Thành Phương, khu phố Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 8 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH PHÚ Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 12/84 Phan Đăng Lưu - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >=0,7m3 (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
2
Máy đầm >=10T (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
3
Máy đầm >=25T (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
4
Máy ủi >=110CV (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích >=4m3 (Kèm Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
6
Ô tô tải >= 7Tấn (Kèm Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
3
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (Kèm tài liệu hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông (Kèm tài liệu hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Phần tuyến
2
Phần Nền đường
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.015
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
0.355
100m3
5
Mua đất cấp phối để đắp đạt K95
0.384
100m3
6
Lu tăng cường K95 sau khi đào bỏ BTXM mặt đường cũ
0.375
100m2
7
Hạng mục: Phần Mặt đường
8
Bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
163
m3
9
Cắt mặt đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.146
100m
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đá bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực (kể cả công tác đào xúc và vận chuyển đổ đi đúng nới quy định)
4.87
m3
11
Làm khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
17.5
m
12
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông
189
m
13
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
0.375
100m2
14
Hạng mục: Phần an toàn giao thông
15
Phần Cọc tiêu vị trí cống
16
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.44
m3
17
Bê tông cọc tiêu đúc sẵn, M200, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
0.2
m3
18
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm, M150, đá 2x4
0.37
m3
19
SXLD cốt thép BT đúc sẵn cọc tiêu đk <=10mm
0.022
tấn
20
Sơn bề mặt bê tông 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
4.44
m2
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng <=75kg
8
cái
22
Phần Biển báo
23
Cung cấp & lắp đặt biển báo tam giác, cạnh 70cm + cột đỡ biển báo D88,3 dày 2mm, dài 3m
2
bộ
24
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm, M150, đá 2x4
0.12
m3
25
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.0005
tấn
26
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.12
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second