Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,938,063,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,040,255,608 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,938,063,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,040,255,608 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
06/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tiến Nhật Anh
06/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from Ma Kiet house to Ca Lua River of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 09:34
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the route from Ma Kiet house to Ca Lu river.
06/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG TÚ
11/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH PHÚ
11/04/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
10/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH HÙNG
09/04/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tấn Tới Phú Yên
09/04/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from the University 55 to the production zone (phase 1) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH PHÚ
06/05/2025 09:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tiến Nhật Anh
06/05/2025 09:36
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from Ma Kiet house to Ca Lua River with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 09:34
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH HÙNG
09/04/2025 09:35
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tấn Tới Phú Yên
09/04/2025 09:34
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from the University 55 to the production zone (phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:32
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
09/04/2025 09:27
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÂN THIÊN PHÚC
09/04/2025 09:26
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection period for project investment: Upgrading the route from University.55 to the production area of Mr. Nguyen Bong, route from University 55 to production land, Mr. Ro Cham Khuong and route from University 55 to production land Ms. Nguyen Thi Hau with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
06/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tiến Nhật Anh
06/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from Ma Kiet house to Ca Lua River of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 09:34
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the route from Ma Kiet house to Ca Lu river.
06/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG TÚ
11/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH PHÚ
11/04/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
10/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH HÙNG
09/04/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tấn Tới Phú Yên
09/04/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Upgrading the route from the University 55 to the production zone (phase 1) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 76 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects