Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

    Watching    
Find: 17:45 20/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Suoi Truong village water supply station. Category: Repairing water pipes entering residential areas
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
SN capital transferred in 2024 belongs to the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1981/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/11/2024 15:58
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN QUANG 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:43 20/11/2024
to
09:00 28/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG S & P Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 20/121 Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Phú Đông, TP Tuy Hoà, Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 100 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 2 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường ống cấp nước
2
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
196.424
m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,85
1.9399
100m3
4
Cắt khe mặt đường, bê tông vỉa hè
0.64
100m
5
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2 M250
2.176
m3
6
Phá dỡ bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
2.176
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.0218
100m3/1km
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D63*3,8mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 50m
4.1
100m
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D50*3mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 50m
1.8
100m
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D40*2,4mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 70m
1.6
100m
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D25*2mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 70m
5.4
100m
12
Thử áp lực đường ống HDPE D63*3,8mm ( hệ số 0,75)
4.1
100m
13
Thử áp lực đường ống HDPE D50*3mm ( hệ số 0,75)
1.8
100m
14
Thử áp lực đường ống HDPE D40*2,4mm ( hệ số 0,75)
1.6
100m
15
Lắp đặt Tê HDPE D63, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 1,5)
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt Tê giảm HDPE D63/50, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 1,5)
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt Tê giảm HDPE D63/40, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 1,5)
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt Tê giảm HDPE D50/40, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 1,5)
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt Co HDPE D63, bằng phương pháp hàn
3
cái
20
Lắp đặt Co HDPE D50, bằng phương pháp hàn
3
cái
21
Lắp đặt Nút bịt HDPE D63mm, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 0,5)
1
cái
22
Lắp đặt Nút bịt HDPE D50mm, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 0,5)
1
cái
23
Lắp đặt Nút bịt HDPE D40mm, bằng phương pháp hàn ( hệ số 0,5)
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt Van ren đồng 2 chiều DN50
5
cái
25
Lắp đặt Khâu ren ngoài HDPE D50
12
cái
26
Lắp đặt van bi bướm DN15/20mm
54
cái
27
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo lưu lượng DN15/20mm
54
cái
28
Lắp đặt Khâu ren ngoài HDPE D25x3/4"
54
cái
29
Lắp đặt Khâu ren ngoài HDPE D25x1/2"
108
cái
30
Lắp đặt đai khởi thủy HDPE D63/25
18
cái
31
Lắp đặt đai khởi thủy HDPE D50/25
18
cái
32
Lắp đặt đai khởi thủy HDPE D40/25
18
cái
33
Sửa chữa nhà quản lý
34
Lắp dựng tôn mạ màu xanh sóng vuông 1,07 dày 0,4mm
0.124
100m2
35
Sơn tường trong 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
33.2
m2
36
Sơn tường ngoài 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
33.54
m2
37
Công xử lý tháo dỡ, lắp đặt mái tôn xà gồ và chà vệ sinh tường nhà
10
công
38
Láng nền sàn, dày 2cm vữa M100
10.64
m2
39
Lắp đặt dây đồng bọc Cu/PVC 2x1,5mm2
10
m
40
Lắp đặt đèn Led chiếu sáng 40W
2
bộ
41
Lắp bảng điện nhựa (30x40)cm
1
bảng
42
Lắp đặt công tắc nhựa 5A -VN
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt cầu chì nhựa 5A
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba ngã 30A-VN
1
cái
45
Lắp nhựa (zen) bảo vệ dây điện
10
m
46
Đinh vít, tích kê
2
47
Băng keo cách điện
2
cuộn
48
Sửa chữa bể chứa
49
Chà rửa vệ sinh mặt bê tông cũ
135.64
m2
50
Quét nước ximăng 2 nước
98.44
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second