Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

Find: 16:31 27/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the 55 -way routes from the end of BTXM Ma Dao village to the junction of the pump station (phase 3) and from university to Ma Thang's house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project: upgrading the 55 -way roads from the end of BTXM Ma Dao village to the junction of the pump station (phase 3) and from the university to Ma Thang's house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500109493_2503271620
Approval date
27/03/2025 16:25
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 27/03/2025
to
07:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Chủ đầu tư E-HSMT . appraisal consulting UBND xã Cà Lúi, huyện Sơn Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 Chủ đầu tư Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results UBND xã Cà Lúi, huyện Sơn Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 12 Tấn kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
2
2
Máy đầm lu rung 25T. Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80m3, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
4
Máy đầm bách thép ≥ 9 Tấn, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy ủi Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2
8
Ô tô chở, tưới nước >=5m3. Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG ĐH55 ĐOẠN TỪ CUỐI BTXM THÔN MA ĐAO ĐI NGÃ 3 TRẠM BƠM (GIAI ĐOẠN 3)
2
IPHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Phát quang tuyến
10.551
100m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
3.607
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
1.812
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.55
100m3
7
Lu lèn tăng cường nền đường K95
26.726
100m2
8
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Bê tông mặt đường (đã bào gồm ván khuôn) dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M300
614.69
m3
10
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
26.726
100m2
11
Làm khe giãn mặt đường bê tông có thanh truyền lực
25
m
12
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông có thanh truyền lực
150
m
13
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông không có thanh truyền lực
415
m
14
Làm khe dọc mặt đường Bê tông có thanh truyền lực
532.93
m
15
PHẦN NỐI DÀI CỐNG
16
Phá dỡ bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
5.83
m3
17
Đào móng chiều rộng <= 6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.276
100m3
18
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá dmax <= 6
2.97
m3
19
Bê tông móng (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
17.67
m3
20
Bê tông mái bờ kênh mương (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) đá 2x4 M150
6.11
m3
21
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.03
m3
22
SXLD cốt thép ống cống, ống buy đúc sẵn đk <=10mm
0.25
tấn
23
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1m, k/thước 1,0x1,0m
6
1 đoạn ống
24
Trát mối nối chiều dày trát 1cm vữa M75
1.99
m2
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,95
0.138
100m3
26
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG (cọc tiêu)
27
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.44
m3
28
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.2
m3
29
Bê tông móng (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.37
m3
30
SXLD cốt thép BT đúc sẵn cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng đk <=10mm
0.022
tấn
31
Sơn bề mặt bê tông 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
4.44
m2
32
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng <=75kg
8
cái
33
TỪ ĐH ĐẾN NHÀ MA THẮNG
34
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.377
100m3
36
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
0.491
100m3
37
Lu tăng cường K95 sau khi đào bỏ BTXM mặt đường cũ
1.86
100m2
38
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
39
Bê tông mặt đường (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250
62.98
m3
40
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
3.499
100m2
41
Làm khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
3
m
42
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông
75.68
m
43
VII. PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG (biển báo)
44
Cung cấp & Lắp đặt biển báo tam giác A70 + cột đỡ biển báo D88,3 dày 2mm
1
bộ
45
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.06
m3
46
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.0002
tấn
47
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.06
m3
48
Phí bảo vệ môi trường (nhà thầu dự đúng theo khoản phí mời thầu)
456136
đồng

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 93 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.12%, Construction 79.28%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.60%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,314,595,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,091,042,089 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second