Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02/TVĐTR

Find: 14:15 25/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Name of project
Investigation determined the status of Phu Yen province for the period 2025-2026
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02/TVĐTR
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investigation determined the status of Phu Yen province for the period 2025-2026
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500288077_2506251359
Approval date
25/06/2025 14:10
Approval Authority
Chi Cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Phú Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:12 25/06/2025
to
09:00 16/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TROPICAL ARCHITECTURE COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 735 Hùng Vương, xã Bình Kiến, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Công ty CP Đầu tư và tư vấn Công nghệ Thông tin Quốc Cường; E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 9, Tòa nhà Golden King, Số 15 Nguyễn Lương Bằng, Phường Tân Phú, Quận 7, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 TROPICAL ARCHITECTURE COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 735 Hùng Vương, xã Bình Kiến, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
4 Công ty CP Đầu tư và tư vấn Công nghệ Thông tin Quốc Cường; Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 9, Tòa nhà Golden King, Số 15 Nguyễn Lương Bằng, Phường Tân Phú, Quận 7, TP Hồ Chí Minh

Job category:

Form No. 01A: Bill of Quantities, applied for fixed-price contracts:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lập kế hoạch thực hiện nhiệm vụ
1
Nhiệm vụ
2
Tiếp nhận các loại bản đồ phục vụ thực hiện nhiệm vụ
93
3
Mua ảnh Viễn thám
5026.69
Km2
4
Kế thừa, thành lập các lớp bản đồ nền về lâm nghiệp cần thiết cho bản đồ thành quả, Tỷ lệ 1:5.000
52.09
Mảnh
5
Kế thừa, thành lập các lớp bản đồ nền về lâm nghiệp cần thiết cho bản đồ thành quả, Tỷ lệ 1:10.000
61.11
Mảnh
6
Kế thừa, thành lập các lớp bản đồ nền về lâm nghiệp cần thiết cho bản đồ thành quả, Tỷ lệ 1/25.000
30.88
Mảnh
7
Kế thừa, thành lập các lớp bản đồ nền về lâm nghiệp cần thiết cho bản đồ thành quả, Tỷ lệ 1/50.000
1.32
Mảnh
8
Kế thừa, thành lập các lớp bản đồ nền về lâm nghiệp cần thiết cho bản đồ thành quả, Tỷ lệ 1/100.000
1.61
Mảnh
9
Thiết kế, lập hệ thống điểm lấy mẫu trên bản đồ bằng phần mềm chuyên dùng
1
Nhiệm vụ
10
Tiếp nhận tài liệu mẫu khóa ảnh thu thập ngoài thực địa và kiểm tra
1
Nhiệm vụ
11
Phân tích, đối chiếu bộ mẫu thu thập thực địa với bộ mẫu khóa ảnh trong phòng
510
Mẫu
12
Giải đoán ảnh viễn thám và xây dựng bản đồ hiện trạng rừng,Tỷ lệ 1/5.000
52.09
Mảnh
13
Giải đoán ảnh viễn thám và xây dựng bản đồ hiện trạng rừng,Tỷ lệ 1/10.000
58.64
Mảnh
14
Giải đoán ảnh viễn thám và xây dựng bản đồ hiện trạng rừng,Tỷ lệ 1/25.000
9.29
Mảnh
15
Chồng xếp bản đồ, xác định diện tích cần kiểm tra hiện trường trong quá trình điều tra rừng (93 xã+9 chủ rừng lớn)
102
Xã, chủ rừng
16
Phân tích, thiết kế hệ thống mẫu điều tra
1
Nhiệm vụ
17
Thăm dò biến động mẫu điều tra
1
Nhiệm vụ
18
Chuẩn bị vật tư, kỹ thuật
1
Nhiệm vụ
19
CÔNG TÁC THỰC ĐỊA
20
Hội nghị triển khai nhiệm vụ ở các cấp (1 Sở Nông nghiệp; 9 huyện, thị)
10
Hội nghị
21
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Dưới 500 ha
4
Xã, chủ rừng
22
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 500 ha đến dưới 1.000 ha
3
Xã, chủ rừng
23
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 1.000 ha đến dưới 3.000 ha
30
Xã, chủ rừng
24
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 3.000 ha đến dưới 5.000 ha
26
Xã, chủ rừng
25
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 5.000 ha đến dưới 10.000 ha
25
Xã, chủ rừng
26
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 10.000 ha đến dưới 30.000 ha
13
Xã, chủ rừng
27
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp xã, chủ rừng,Từ 30.000 ha trở lên
1
Xã, chủ rừng
28
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp huyện,Từ 5.000 ha đến dưới 20.000 ha
1
Huyện
29
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp huyện,Từ 20.000 ha đến dưới 40.000 ha
2
Huyện
30
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp huyện,Từ 40.000 ha đến dưới 60.000 ha
2
Huyện
31
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp huyện,Từ 60.000 ha trở lên
4
Huyện
32
Sơ thám, thu thập số liệu, làm thủ tục hành chính với cấp tỉnh
1
Tỉnh
33
Di chuyển trong quá trình điều tra (93 xã*20 km)
304
Km
34
Điều tra, thu thập thông tin mẫu khóa ảnh ngoài thực địa phục vụ giải đoán ảnh viễn thám
510
Mẫu
35
Chụp ảnh hiện trạng rừng bằng thiết bị bay không người lái 5% diện tích điều tra
147.259
100 ha
36
Điều tra, chỉnh lý, bổ sung bản đồ hiện trạng rừng sau giải đoán ảnh ngoài thực địa,Tỷ lệ 1/5.000
52.09
Mảnh
37
Điều tra, chỉnh lý, bổ sung bản đồ hiện trạng rừng sau giải đoán ảnh ngoài thực địa,Tỷ lệ 1/10.000
58.64
Mảnh
38
Điều tra, chỉnh lý, bổ sung bản đồ hiện trạng rừng sau giải đoán ảnh ngoài thực địa,Tỷ lệ 1/25.000
9.29
Mảnh
39
Điều tra, khoanh vẽ bản đồ hiện trạng rừng ngoài thực địa (10%) diện tích
29451.7
Ha
40
Chọn, lập, điều tra, thu thập số liệu trữ lượng rừng trên OTC rừng gỗ tự nhiên
150
OTC
41
Chọn, lập, điều tra, thu thập số liệu trữ lượng rừng trên OTC rừng gỗ trồng
90
OTC
42
Điều tra, thu thập số liệu, đánh giá biến động sử dụng đất lâm nghiệp qua các thời kỳ
1
Điểm điều tra
43
Điều tra, thu thập số liệu, đánh giá diễn biến rừng qua các thời kỳ
1
Điểm điều tra
44
Hoàn chỉnh bản đồ, số liệu thực địa (10% diện tích)
29451.7
Ha
45
Làm việc thống nhất số liệu với địa phương, cơ sở
1
Nhiệm vụ
46
Chuyển quân và rút quân thực địa
20
Người
47
CHI PHÍ KIỂM TRA, NGHIỆM THU THỰC ĐỊA
1
Công trình
48
CHI PHÍ LÁN TRẠI
1
Công trình
49
CÔNG TÁC NỘI NGHIỆP
50
Ghép ảnh, xử lý ảnh, xây dựng bản đồ hiện trạng rừng và tính toán các chỉ tiêu của trạng thái rừng từ ảnh chụp bằng thiết bị bay không người lái
14725.85
Ha

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02/TVĐTR". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02/TVĐTR" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second