Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 10:31 26/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the multi-purpose gym and restrooms of Le Quy Don Club in 2024
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding support in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:15 04/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
110/QĐ-LQĐ
Approval date
21/10/2024 10:24
Approval Authority
CÂU LẠC BỘ LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:29 26/10/2024
to
09:15 04/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 04/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.662.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million six hundred sixty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng FCT Việt Nam Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 332 đường Lý Bôn, phường Tiền Phong, thành phố Thái Bình
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hà Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Ngõ 272, phố Bùi Sỹ Tiêm, Phường Tiền Phong, Thành phố Thái Bình, Tỉnh Thái Bình
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Đức Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 55 ngõ 560 đường Nguyễn Tông Quai phường Trần Lãm thành phố Thái Bình
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố số 9, phường Hoàng Diệu, thành phố Thái Bình
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Đức Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 55 ngõ 560 đường Nguyễn Tông Quai phường Trần Lãm thành phố Thái Bình
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố số 9, phường Hoàng Diệu, thành phố Thái Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.044
100m2
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.8996
100m2
3
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
3.0586
100m2
4
Mua bạt nilong phủ bề mặt sàn nhà tập đa năng
48
m2
5
Nhân công thu dọn đồ để vào nơi quy định
3
công
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
56
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
394.932
m2
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0112
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0112
100m3/1km
10
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
56
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
450.932
m2
12
Nhân công tháo dỡ vít mái tôn nhà tập đa năng
5
công
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ (Bắn lại đinh vít)
5.4312
100m2
14
Mua nẹp chống bão bằng thép bọc nhựa PVC (6 cái/1m2)
2715
cái
15
Mua keo Silicon A500
20
hộp
16
Nhân công thu dọn vệ sinh
3
công
17
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
54.168
m2
18
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.44
m2
19
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
20
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
21
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4
bộ
22
Nhân công tháo dỡ hệ thống cấp thoát nước cũ đã bị hư hỏng
1
công
23
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
15.1572
m2
24
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.2144
m3
25
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
65.2308
m2
26
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
23.2304
m2
27
Thu dọn vệ sinh, vận chuyển téc nước, tấm đan cũ trên mái xuống dưới
2
công
28
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
25.8
m2
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0606
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0606
100m3/1km
31
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
48.0188
m2
32
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
17.212
m2
33
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.2304
m2
34
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
25.8
m2
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
54.168
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.5532
m2
37
Sản xuất cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay hệ FV-Xingfa 55
6.44
m2
38
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
6.44
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40.4424
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48.0188
m2
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
0.2
100m
42
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
5
cái
43
Lắp đặt cút ren nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
6
cái
44
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
6
cái
45
Lắp đặt tê ren nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
3
cái
46
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt kép Inox đường kính 25mm
8
cái
48
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam ( Tận dụng )
4
bộ
49
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt ( Tận dụng )
2
bộ
50
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi ( Tận dụng )
2
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÂU LẠC BỘ LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 3 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 465,266,967 VND, in which the total winning value is: 464,905,529 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.08%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second