Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

Find: 22:51 28/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Supporting drinking water for ethnic minorities in Phuoc Tho hamlet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Tri Ton district for the period 2021-2030, phase I: from 2021 to 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 06/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
214/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2024 22:48
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ô Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:49 28/10/2024
to
07:30 06/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 06/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SƠN THỊNH PHÚC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Ấp Bình Thành - Xã Bình Mỹ - Huyện Châu Phú - Tỉnh An Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM SƠN HÀ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 58 Trần Phú, Khóm 4 - Thị trấn Tri Tôn - Huyện Tri Tôn - Tỉnh An Giang
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư GSL Bình An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 4534, hẻm 6-7-8-9, khóm Tây Khánh 4, phường Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Lâm San Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 35, ấp Phú Hòa 2, xã Bình Hòa, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh An Giang.
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư GSL Bình An E-HSDT assessment consulting số 4534, hẻm 6-7-8-9, khóm Tây Khánh 4, phường Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Lâm San Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 35, ấp Phú Hòa 2, xã Bình Hòa, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh An Giang.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ >= 7 tấn + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị; có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
4
Máy bơm nước + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
5
Máy đầm bàn + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
6
Máy đầm dùi + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
7
Máy đào + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị; có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
8
Máy ủi + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị; có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
9
Máy hàn ống + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
10
Máy thử áp lực nước + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
11
Máy toàn đạc + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khung nắp hố van
15.08
kg
2
Gia công khung nắp hố van
0.0151
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0272
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0081
tấn
5
Lắp đặt nắp chụp van gang DN150
1
cái
6
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa - Đường kính 63mm (ĐMx0,75)
2
100m
7
Nước xúc xả ống + thử áp lực = Vnạp + Vrửa
1.5578
m3
8
Khử trùng ống nước - Đường kính 63mm
2
100m
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
0.42
m3
10
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG VÀO Ô THUM
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
36.36
m3
12
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
433.1517
1m3
13
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
426.1625
m3
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm, dày 3,8mm
22.55
100m
15
Lắp đặt ống lồng nhựa uPVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 114mm, dày 4,9mm
0.21
100m
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm, dày 3,8mm
0.01
100m
17
Lắp đặt mối nối mềm EE - Đường kính 80mm
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt mặt bích nhựa uPVC - Đường kính 90mm
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt van gang mặt bích ty chìm - Đường kính 80mm
1
cái
20
Lắp đặt tê nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng dán keo - Đường kính 90mm (ĐMx1,5)
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt nút bịt nhựa uPVC - Đường kính 90mm (ĐMx0,5)
1
cái
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.764
1m3
23
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.864
m3
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PC30
0.1
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.0564
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.002
100m2
27
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PC40
0.05
m3
28
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
0.27
m3
29
Khung nắp hố van
15.08
kg
30
Gia công khung nắp hố van
0.0151
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0272
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0081
tấn
33
Lắp đặt nắp chụp van gang DN150
1
cái
34
Thép lá 40x4mm
4.4
kg
35
Thép lá 30x3mm
1.15
kg
36
Thép V 40x4mm
4.85
kg
37
Bu lông D12, L=80mm
20
cái
38
Gia công bass thép đỡ ống
0.0104
tấn
39
Lắp dựng đai giữ ống
0.0104
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
0.75
1m2
41
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa - Đường kính 90mm (ĐMx0,7)
22
100m
42
Nước xúc xả ống + thử áp lực = Vnạp + Vrửa
34.9718
m3
43
Khử trùng ống nước - Đường kính 90mm
22
100m
44
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
33
m3
45
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.0342
100m3
46
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
0.114
100m2
47
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.114
100m2
48
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
0.114
100m2
49
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
0.114
100m2
50
HẠNG MỤC: XÓM SRE TƠNH LÊ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GSL BÌNH AN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 250 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.04 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.06%, Construction 29.06%, Consulting 23.13%, Non-consulting 3.75%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 411,221,649,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 394,678,404,115 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second