Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 16:23 06/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials and equipment to overcome the consequences of storms and floods; search and rescue of the Provincial Military Command in 2025
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of materials and equipment to overcome the consequences of storms and floods; search and rescue of the Provincial Military Command in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bãi Cháy, Province Quảng Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
511/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
06/03/2026 16:10
Approval Authority
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:11 06/03/2026
to
09:00 24/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
950.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 85 đường 72 - - Phường Dương Nội - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 KONAN VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 9 C5 Khu đô thị Vĩnh Điềm Trung - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 85 đường 72 - - Phường Dương Nội - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 KONAN VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 9 C5 Khu đô thị Vĩnh Điềm Trung - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hóa chất CHLORINE xử lý nước
350
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
2
Mũ cứng cuốn vành
3500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
3
Áo mưa chiến sĩ
3500
Mảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
4
Áo mưa măng tô
3500
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
5
Áo phao cứu hộ
3500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
6
Bàn hút cặn
35
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
7
Bao tải ( đựng cát loại 1)
350000
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
8
Bi đông (có vỏ , ca nhôm)
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
9
Bồ cào có cán cầm bằng gỗ sơn đỏ
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
10
Bộ đàm KTS cầm tay
210
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
11
Bộ quần áo chịu nhiệt
210
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
12
Bộ vợt rác nhôm vệ sinh
140
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
13
Búa tạ loại 3kg
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
14
Búa tạ loại 5kg
3500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
15
Bùi nhùi dập lửa
700
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
16
Cáng cứu hộ khung nhôm có chân gập
140
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
17
Câu liêm đã lắp cán
3500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
18
Chậu đựng nước
700
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
19
Chậu rửa mặt
700
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
20
Cọc tre
35000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
21
Cưa tay không động cơ
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
22
Cuốc chim (1kg)
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
23
Cuốc đất
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
24
Dao dựa
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
25
Dao quắm
3500
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
26
Dây cứu nạn lõi thép, chống cháy
7000
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
27
Dây thép buộc
700
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
28
Dây thừng
35000
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
29
Đèn bão
700
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
30
Đèn pin chống nước
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
31
Dép dọ
3500
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
32
Găng tay cao su
3500
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
33
Găng tay sợi
3500
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
34
Giầy vải cao cổ
3500
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
35
Hóa chất diệt rêu bể bơi A-Trine
350
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
36
Hóa chất làm sạch nước
350
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
37
Hóa chất làm trong nước hồ bơi PAC
350
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
38
Kìm cộng lực
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
39
Kính bơi (loại tốt)
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
40
Loa cầm tay
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
41
Lưới vét
35000
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
42
Mai xả đất
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
43
Mặt nạ lọc độc
3500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
44
Máy bơm nước tăng áp Pentax
70
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
45
Máy cắt bê tông
70
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
46
Máy chữa cháy rừng phung đất, cát
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
47
Máy cưa xích chạy điện cầm tay
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
48
Máy cưa xích chạy xăng cầm tay
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
49
Máy hút cặn cầm tay
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày
50
Máy khâu miệng bao
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Ninh, phường Bãi Cháy, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
20 ngày
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second