Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction and installation

Find: 17:17 22/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Khang Chien canal road on the north bank (section from Cai Tre bridge to Khang Chien canal bridge)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 04/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
Số 167/QĐ-BQLDA&PTQĐ
Approval date
22/08/2024 17:15
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:14 22/08/2024
to
08:30 04/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 04/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty CP Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đồng Phát và Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn kĩ thuật xây dựng điện ADB Đồng Tháp Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation (Công ty CP Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đồng Phát - Địa chỉ: Số 43 Bà Triệu, Phường 3, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp; Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kĩ thuật Xây dựng điện ADB Đồng Tháp - Địa chỉ: Số 882, Tổ 24, Ấp Đông Bình, xã Hòa An, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp)
2 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và Xây dựng TT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 17, Trần Văn Phụng, tổ 8, ấp 3, xã Mỹ Trà, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
3 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
4 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
5 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
6 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
7 Công ty CP Tư vấn kiểm định Xây dựng Đồng Tháp Advice on test modulus measurement of road surface Địa chỉ: Số 95, Phùng Khắc Khoan, phường Mỹ Phú, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,3m3 và ≤ 0,8m3. Yêu cầu: - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
2
2
Máy ủi. Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
2
3
Máy đầm ≥ 6 tấn và ≤ 16 tấn (kể cả sau khi gia tải). Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thay xà, chụp đầu cột. Trọng lượng xà 25kg. Thay xà thép các loại cột: Đỡ
1
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Bộ đà giàn trạm)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Thay xà, chụp đầu cột. Trọng lượng xà 100kg. Thay xà thép các loại cột: Đỡ
2
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo, lắp lại xà, chụp đầu cột. Trọng lượng xà 15kg. Tháo, lắp lại xà thép các loại cột: Đỡ
8
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Boulon 16x300 + 02 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Boulon 16x300 VRS + 04 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Boulon 16x250 + 02 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Boulon 16x50 + 02 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Tháo, bổ sung cáp trung thế: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tháo dây đồng dẫn xuống thiết bị. Tiết diện dây ≤ 95mm2
21
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt dây đồng xuống thiết bị, tiết diện dây ≤ 95mm2
24
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Tháo, lắp lại mới dây dẫn hạ thế: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tháo, lắp lại dây đồng dẫn xuống thiết bị. Tiết diện dây ≤ 95mm2
64
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Bộ tiếp địa trạm và hệ thống đo đếm bổ sung mới: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất I
0.3
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa liên kết các cọc tiếp địa; đường kính dây tiếp địa D ≤12mm
3
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
0.1
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Kẹp nối ép KW279 (50-70/50-70)mm2
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Ống PVC bảo vệ cáp bổ sung mới: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt ống PVC
2.4
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đai thép + khóa đai
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Co nối ống PVC D42
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Tháo, lắp lại thùng CB, thùng điện kế: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Tháo, lắp lại tủ điện hạ áp. Loại tủ điện xoay chiều 1 pha
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tháo, lắp lại hộp công tơ. Tháo, lắp lại hộp đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp ≤ 2 CT (hộp 1CT 3 pha)
1
1 hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Boulon 16x400 VRS +02 LĐV @ 18(50x50x5)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
PHẦN TRẠM BIẾN ÁP 3P-100KVA: 01 trạm (tại trụ 65/152/44) (Phần phụ kiện)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Boulon 16x250 + 02 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Băng keo cách điện hạ thế
2
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...), tiết diện dây ≤ 50mm2
0.174
1km / 1dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...), tiết diện dây ≤ 70mm2
8.1562
1km / 1dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...), tiết diện dây ≤ 50mm2
4.5153
1km / 1dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm (A), tiết diện dây ≤ 70mm2
4.4506
1km / 1dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm (A), tiết diện dây ≤ 50mm2
0.088
1km / 1dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tháo, lắp lại cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp ≤ 4x50
1.4856
1km/ 1dây (4 sợi)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Tháo, lắp lại cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp ≤ 4x70
0.5276
1km/ 1dây (4 sợi)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tháo, lắp lại hộp công tơ. Thay hộp đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp ≤ 2 CT (hộp 1CT 3 pha)
41
1 hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thay hộp công tơ. Thay hộp đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp ≤ 4 CT (hộp 2CT 3 pha)
47
1 hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Tháo, lắp lại cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp ≤ 4x16
3.525
1km/1dây (4 sợi)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
PHẦN BỔ SUNG MỚI (Dựng trụ bê tông ly tâm 14m (bằng thủ công): 53 trụ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤14m, hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
53
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển cột bê tông, cự ly vận chuyển ≤100m, vận chuyển bằng thủ công
74.094
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
PHẦN BỔ SUNG MỚI (Tiếp địa lắp lại trụ 8,5m: 03 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất I
0.3
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa liên kết các cọc tiếp địa; đường kính dây tiếp địa D ≤12mm
2.4
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
PHẦN BỔ SUNG MỚI (Tiếp địa lắp lại trụ 10,5m: 01 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất I
0.1
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa liên kết các cọc tiếp địa; đường kính dây tiếp địa D ≤12mm
0.9
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
PHẦN BỔ SUNG MỚI (Tiếp địa lắp lại trụ 12m: 02 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất I
0.2
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second