Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:39 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Kitchen, boarding house of Nghien Loan Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Kitchen, boarding house of Nghien Loan Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source for capital construction investment with concentrated domestic capital and source of increased revenue and savings at commune level
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Nghiên Loan, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
09:19 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
290/QĐ-TTDVTH
Approval date
04/09/2026 14:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ tổng hợp xã Nghiên Loan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 04/09/2026
to
09:19 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:19 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
68.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BACKAN ARCHITECT GROUP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 37, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Đức Xuân, tỉnh Thái Nguyên - - Phường Đức Xuân - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 MI.TUK Technology Joint Stock Company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 400, tổ 15 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
118
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.3093
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 300mm
0.165
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC miệng bát - Đường kính 300mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
HẠNG MỤC: PHÒNG CHÁY, CHỮA CHÁY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ, nối đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 60mm
0.73
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ, nối đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 50mm
0.03
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thử áp lực đường ống gang và đường ống thép, đường kính ống d60mm
0.73
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thử áp lực đường ống gang và đường ống thép, đường kính ống d50mm
0.03
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép nối , đường kính côn, cút 60mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt Tê thu thép nối , đường kính 100/60mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt Tê thu thép nối , đường kính 60/50mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Thép V4 đỡ ống
29
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt van mặt bích, đường kính van 50mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Hộp chữa cháy vách tường 500x600x180mm
6
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cuộn vòi D50 20m 16bar kèm khớp nối + lăng phun D50
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bình bột chữa cháy ABC-MFZL loại 5kg (đã bao gồm dán tem kiểm định)
14
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bình chữa cháy CO2-MT5 3kg (đã bao gồm dán tem kiểm định)
7
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Giá đựng bình chữa cháy 450x700
6
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Nội quy tiệu lệnh PCCC
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Búa tạ bằng thép, cán gỗ 5kg
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cưa sắt cầm tay
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xà beng sát dài 1,2m
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Kìm cộng lực
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Hộp đựng dụng cụ phá dỡ KT 1050x600x200
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt trung tâm xử lý tín hiệu báo cháy
1
1 trung tâm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ổn áp 5KVA
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
1
10 đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
2.9
10 đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Trung tâm báo cháy 6 zone
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ác quy cho tủ TT báo cháy
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tiếp địa cho tủ trung tâm báo cháy
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 10mm2
2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
1.4
5 chuông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy khẩn cấp
1.4
5 nút
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
1.4
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hộp tổ hợp chuông đèn nút ấn
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Module điều khiển chuông báo cháy
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1mm2
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1mm2
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bộ nguồn dự phòng 24V-DC
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Hộp đấu nối kỹ thuật, cầu đấu dây
3
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 225cm2
3
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Hộp chia ngã D20
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đai nẹp ống gen D20
150
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Khớp nối ống gen D20
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second