Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction cost

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:47 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from Haquat village to the Viem Khe landfill in Hong Son commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road from Haquat village to the Viem Khe landfill in Hong Son commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from Hanoi city budget, Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1966/QĐ-BQL ngày 04/9/2026
Approval date
05/09/2026 11:46
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:46 05/09/2026
to
15:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Kiên Đạt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 9, Xã Phù Lưu Tế, xã Mỹ Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Phú Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7, thôn Đoan Nữ, Xã Hồng Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Ngũ Thượng, Xã Hồng Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Ngũ Thượng, Xã Hồng Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
2
2
Máy lu ≥ 10T (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
4
Máy ủi (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
7
Máy Đầm đất cầm tay (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
9
Máy hàn (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KÈ + NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
I. Phần kè
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
40
cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
40
gốc cây
5
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
8.1
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7.52
m3
7
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
424.539
m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
38.209
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng đất đá hỗn hợp K >= 0,95
6.527
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
38.723
100m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.829
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.075
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.075
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.075
100m3
15
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
1146.34
100m
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
302.13
m3
17
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
1317.94
m3
18
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
1421.47
m3
19
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt ống
0.29
100m2
20
Ống nhựa PVC D100
1.044
100m
21
Khe lún 2 lớp giấy dầu, 3 lớp nhựa đường
273.94
m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
126.08
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.304
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.475
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.415
tấn
26
II. Phần đương.
27
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
181.961
m3
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
34.573
100m3
29
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
1.944
m3
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.175
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
36.587
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
36.587
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
36.587
100m3
34
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
34.415
100m2
35
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
34.415
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
707.09
m3
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
106.06
m3
38
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
7.759
100m3
39
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
7.071
100m3
40
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
34.415
100m2
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.755
100m2
42
III. Phần cọc tiêu
43
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
4.96
m3
44
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.322
100m2
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.408
tấn
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
275
1 cấu kiện
47
Sơn cọc tiêu bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
132.15
m2
48
IV. Phần kênh xây
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
132.76
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
58
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second