Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of hardware and software equipment, database creation, data entry, software construction and training in application technology transfer Information technology: "Comprehensive upgrading of electronic Ha Tinh Newspaper"

    Watching    
Find: 20:30 02/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Comprehensive upgrade of electronic Ha Tinh Newspaper
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of hardware and software equipment, database creation, data entry, software construction and training in application technology transfer Information technology: "Comprehensive upgrading of electronic Ha Tinh Newspaper"
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in Decision No. 2726/QD-UBND dated December 30, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee on the allocation and assignment of state budget revenue and expenditure estimates for 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
20:30 12/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
67-QĐ/BHT
Approval date
01/12/2023 20:23
Approval Authority
Báo Hà Tĩnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:27 02/12/2023
to
20:30 12/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
20:30 12/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông Hà Tĩnh và Công ty TNHH dịch vụ Tư vấn và xây dựng Trường Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 18 đường 26/3, thành phố Hà Tĩnh
2 VIC SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 05, số 10, ngõ Thái Thịnh 2, phố Thái Thịnh - Phường Thịnh Quang - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 122 đường Lạc Trung - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIC SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 05, số 10, ngõ Thái Thịnh 2, phố Thái Thịnh - Phường Thịnh Quang - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 122 đường Lạc Trung - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Nâng cấp Hệ thống phần mềm Báo điện tử
1
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
2
Máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
3
Ống kính super telephoto
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
4
Ống kính normal zoom
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
5
Ống kính wide zoom
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
6
Kính lọc bảo vệ ống kính loại 1
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
7
Kính lọc bảo vệ ống kính loại 2
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
8
Thẻ nhớ cho máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
9
Ba lô chuyên dụng
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
10
Chân máy đơn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
11
Tủ chống ẩm dựng máy ảnh và ống kính tác nghiệp cho phóng viên
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
12
Máy dựng hình phi tuyến
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
13
Bản quyền Phần mềm chuyển đổi ấn phẩm báo in sang báo điện tử
5
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
14
Bộ trộn hình cho livestream
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
15
Bộ đàm có kèm theo tai nghe
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
16
Bàn- tủ Rack lưu động cho việc sản xuất chương trình
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
17
Nhà bạt lưu động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
18
Dây SDI loại 1
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
19
Dây SDI loại 2
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
20
Cáp HDMI
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
21
Dây cáp điện 2x2.5
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
22
Ổ điện D19
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
23
Ghế ngồi lưu động
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
24
Micro bình luận
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
25
Tai nghe kiểm âm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
26
UPS lưu điện 2200VA
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
27
Cáp mạng CAT6A- UTP
2
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
28
Áo mưa cho camera
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
29
Màn hình hiển thị nền cho phòng tọa đàm trực tuyến
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
30
Bộ khung gá di động cho màn hình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
31
Máy quay handheld 4K/FullHD và phụ kiện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
32
Bộ chuyển đổi HDMI-NDI
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
33
Chân máy cố định 8kg
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
34
Chân máy 8kg kèm dolly di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
35
Tủ chống ẩm đựng thiết bị chuyên dụng
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
36
Hệ thống trộn hình đa dụng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
37
Bộ chuyển mạch tín hiệu SDI
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
38
Màn hình kiểm tra cho đạo diễn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
39
Màn hình để Đạo diễn Multiview vào trong trường quay và cho MC nhìn từ trên xuống
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
40
Bộ chuyển đổi SDI-HDMI
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
41
Bộ nhắc lời cho MC dẫn chương trình
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
42
Máy tính laptop dùng cho thiết bị nhắc lời
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
43
Máy tính phục vụ dựng hình Record/ Playback/ Editing
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
44
Video I/O Card chuyên dụng
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
45
Màn hình dựng hình
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
46
Phần mềm dựng hình chuyên dụng bản quyền (1 năm)
2
Lisence
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
47
Bộ lưu trữ dữ liệu NAS 24TB Raw
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
48
Bộ chuyển mạch Ethernet
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
49
Cáp tín hiệu HD-SDI, jack BNC, Patch, thiết bị chuyển đổi khác…
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30
50
PDU, cáp chuyển, tủ rack thiết bị, gá lắp…
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Hà Tĩnh (Số 223, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh)
10
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of hardware and software equipment, database creation, data entry, software construction and training in application technology transfer Information technology: "Comprehensive upgrading of electronic Ha Tinh Newspaper"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of hardware and software equipment, database creation, data entry, software construction and training in application technology transfer Information technology: "Comprehensive upgrading of electronic Ha Tinh Newspaper"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second