Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Không | Valuation consulting | |
| 2 | Không | Consulting on contract performance, testing | |
| 3 | Không | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | |
| 4 | Không | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | |
| 5 | Không | E-HSDT assessment consulting | |
| 6 | Không | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | |
| 7 | Không | Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14:16 13/06/2025 | 09:30 16/06/2025 | 09:30 20/06/2025 | 09:30 16/06/2025 | 09:30 20/06/2025 | To answer the contract of clarifying the contractor's E-HSMT |
| Number | Name of each part/lot | Price per lot (VND) | Estimate (VND) | Guarantee amount (VND) | Execution time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Ba kích
|
742.056.000
|
742.056.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
2
|
Bạch biển đậu
|
2.631.300
|
2.631.300
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
3
|
Bách bộ
|
5.953.500
|
5.953.500
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
4
|
Bạch thược
|
666.666.000
|
666.666.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
5
|
Bạch truật
|
752.410.000
|
752.410.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
6
|
Bán hạ bắc
|
16.170.000
|
16.170.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
7
|
Cà gai leo
|
1.207.500
|
1.207.500
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
8
|
Cát cánh
|
60.984.000
|
60.984.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
9
|
Cát căn
|
16.254.000
|
16.254.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
10
|
Cỏ xước (Ngưu tất nam)
|
13.521.900
|
13.521.900
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
11
|
Chi tử
|
51.240.000
|
51.240.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
12
|
Chỉ thực
|
4.104.000
|
4.104.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
13
|
Chỉ xác
|
3.150.000
|
3.150.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
14
|
Diệp hạ châu
|
819.000
|
819.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
15
|
Đại hoàng
|
4.140.000
|
4.140.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
16
|
Địa cốt bì
|
30.408.000
|
30.408.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
17
|
Đinh hương
|
4.440.000
|
4.440.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
18
|
Đương quy (di thực)
|
350.730.000
|
350.730.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
19
|
Hạ khô thảo
|
1.008.000
|
1.008.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
20
|
Hạnh nhân
|
101.200.000
|
101.200.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
21
|
Hậu phác
|
469.000
|
469.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
22
|
Hoàng cầm
|
18.921.000
|
18.921.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
23
|
Hương phụ
|
3.950.100
|
3.950.100
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
24
|
Lá khôi
|
59.808.000
|
59.808.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
25
|
Liên tâm
|
188.276.000
|
188.276.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
26
|
Lục thần khúc
|
1.218.000
|
1.218.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
27
|
Mạch nha
|
5.250.000
|
5.250.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
28
|
Mẫu đơn bì
|
71.540.000
|
71.540.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
29
|
Ngải cứu (Ngải diệp)
|
74.812.500
|
74.812.500
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
30
|
Nhục thung dung
|
436.150.000
|
436.150.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
31
|
Phá cố chỉ (Bổ cốt chỉ)
|
2.457.000
|
2.457.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
32
|
Phụ tử chế (Hắc phụ, Bạch phụ)
|
35.473.200
|
35.473.200
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
33
|
Quế nhục
|
89.460.000
|
89.460.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
34
|
Sài hồ
|
215.985.000
|
215.985.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
35
|
Sơn tra
|
12.337.500
|
12.337.500
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
36
|
Tang diệp
|
1.323.000
|
1.323.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
37
|
Tục đoạn
|
189.441.000
|
189.441.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
38
|
Thạch xương bồ
|
15.750.000
|
15.750.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
39
|
Thanh bì
|
7.056.000
|
7.056.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
40
|
Thương truật
|
307.540.800
|
307.540.800
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
41
|
Trần bì
|
84.168.000
|
84.168.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
42
|
Tri mẫu
|
12.495.000
|
12.495.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
43
|
Viễn chí
|
592.263.000
|
592.263.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
44
|
Xa tiền tử
|
4.872.000
|
4.872.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
45
|
Hà diệp (Lá sen)
|
23.520.000
|
23.520.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
46
|
Tang ký sinh
|
196.144.000
|
196.144.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
47
|
Tang chi
|
1.029.000
|
1.029.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
48
|
Ngọc trúc
|
59.263.050
|
59.263.050
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
49
|
Ô tặc cốt
|
13.053.600
|
13.053.600
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
50
|
Trinh nữ hoàng cung
|
2.730.000
|
2.730.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
51
|
Long đởm thảo
|
3.780.000
|
3.780.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
|
52
|
Bán chi liên
|
7.098.000
|
7.098.000
|
0
|
18 month
|
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Y tế tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 376 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.06%, Construction 34.03%, Consulting 15.28%, Non-consulting 7.63%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,825,536,584,232 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,852,424,951,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 51.04%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Phú Thọ:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Sở Y tế tỉnh Phú Thọ:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.