Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04

Find: 09:11 10/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Decorative lights in Ham Liem, main and functional communes
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decorative lights in Ham Liem, main and functional communes
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Main market construction career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 19/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500256554_2506100815
Approval date
10/06/2025 08:37
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý công trình công cộng huyện Hàm Thuận Bắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 10/06/2025
to
09:30 19/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 19/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
11.940.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million nine hundred forty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NARIHOME CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 325/34/23 Bạch Đằng - Phường 15 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 152/15A đường Nguyễn Văn Thương - Phường 25 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 1078 Đê La Thành, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số K4/84, khu phố 2, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam - Phường Bửu Hòa - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 174-176 đường số 1 - Phường Bình Trị Đông B - Quận Bình Tân - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số K4/84, khu phố 2, Phường Bửu Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam - Phường Bửu Hòa - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 174-176 đường số 1 - Phường Bình Trị Đông B - Quận Bình Tân - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt thép: Tài liệu kèm theo để đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
4
2
Máy hàn điện: Tài liệu kèm theo để đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
4
3
Xe cẩu – trọng lượng hàng hóa cẩu >= 3 Tấn, có tầm với tối đa >=15m Tài liệu kèm theo để đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ nhựa 200x300x150mm
5
tủ
2
Lắp đặt CB 2P 40A
1
cái
3
Lắp đặt Timer 24h
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt khởi động từ 1P 40A
1
cái
5
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện đôi BTLT D300, tính bộ theo trụ)
3
bộ
6
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT D200, tính bộ theo trụ)
1
bộ
7
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT 2xD300 dọc, tính bộ theo trụ)
1
bộ
8
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bộ gồm 1 U rãnh xi (khung đỡ 1 xứ), 1 quả xứ cách điện, 1 ti ren mạ kẽm D16 dài 250, và 2 con tán D16, 2 lông đền D16
6
bộ
9
Lắp đặt họa tiết lên trụ điện, sử dụng xe cẩu thùng
5
bộ
10
LẮP ĐẶT ĐÈN LED TRANG TRÍ HỌA TIẾT HOA THANH LONG XÃ HÀM CHÍNH - ĐOẠN TỪ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH CƯỜNG NGUYỄN ĐẾN ĐỐI DIỆN CHÙA BỬU LÂM (8 BỘ)
11
Gia công khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,2mm Kích thước: 1300x1300
8
khung
12
Cung cấp, lắp dựng Alumium vào khung thép gia cố, chiều dày tấm 3mm, chiều dày nhôm 0,06mm cắt CNC lỗ phi 8mm theo số lượng bố trí led họa tiết ,cắt viền tạo hình dáng theo họa tiết hoa văn
33.792
m2
13
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Decal cán bóng ngoài trời trên mặt alumium
33.792
m2
14
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Fomex dày 5mm, rộng 8,5 phân uốn hông hoa văn họa tiết
96
m
15
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn led phi 5 đế 8: Điện áp: Nguồn 5VDC Dòng tiêu thụ: 20mA Công suất: 0,2W Kích thước: Bóng led 5mm, đế 8mm Cấp bảo vệ: IP67
23520
bóng
16
Cung cấp, lắp dựng bộ đổi nguồn chống nước 5V 60A
16
cái
17
Dây điện kết nối với Led CV 1x2,5mm2
57.6
m
18
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ nhựa 200x300x150mm
8
tủ
19
Lắp đặt CB 2P 25A
8
cái
20
Lắp đặt Timer 24h
8
cái
21
Lắp đặt khởi động từ 1P 25A
8
cái
22
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT D300, tính bộ theo trụ)
6
bộ
23
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT D200, tính bộ theo trụ)
2
bộ
24
Lắp đặt họa tiết lên trụ điện, sử dụng xe cẩu thùng
8
bộ
25
LẮP ĐẶT ĐÈN LED TRANG TRÍ XÃ HÀM LIÊM
26
Gia công, lắp dựng khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,2mm Kích thước: 1300x1300
8
khung
27
Cung cấp, lắp dựng Alumium vào khung thép gia cố, chiều dày tấm 3mm, chiều dày nhôm 0,06mm cắt CNC lỗ phi 8mm theo số lượng bố trí led họa tiết ,cắt viền tạo hình dáng theo họa tiết hoa văn
33.792
m2
28
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Decal cán bóng ngoài trời trên mặt alumium
33.792
m2
29
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Fomex dày 5mm, rộng 8,5 phân uốn hông hoa văn họa tiết
96
m
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn led phi 5 đế 8: Điện áp: Nguồn 5VDC Dòng tiêu thụ: 20mA Công suất: 0,2W Kích thước: Bóng led 5mm, đế 8mm Cấp bảo vệ: IP67
23520
bóng
31
Cung cấp, lắp dựng bộ đổi nguồn chống nước 5V 60A
16
cái
32
Dây điện kết nối với Led CV 1x2,5mm2
57.6
m
33
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ nhựa 200x300x150mm
8
tủ
34
Lắp đặt CB 2P 25A
8
cái
35
Lắp đặt Timer 24h
8
cái
36
Lắp đặt khởi động từ 1P 25A
8
cái
37
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT D300, tính bộ theo trụ)
3
bộ
38
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT 2xD300 ngang, tính bộ theo trụ)
1
bộ
39
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ điện BTLT 2xD300 dọc, tính bộ theo trụ)
2
bộ
40
Pát bắt hoa (Sử dụng sắt V50x4mm và V30x3mm hàn tạo pát, kết nối bằng bulong 12mm, liên kết vào trụ đèn D100, tính bộ theo trụ)
2
bộ
41
Lắp đặt họa tiết lên trụ điện, sử dụng xe cẩu thùng
8
bộ
42
Gia công khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,2mm Kích thước: 1250x1300
9
khung
43
Cung cấp, lắp dựng Alumium vào khung thép gia cố, chiều dày tấm 3mm, chiều dày nhôm 0,06mm cắt CNC lỗ phi 8mm theo số lượng bố trí led họa tiết ,cắt viền tạo hình dáng theo họa tiết hoa văn
38.046
m2
44
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Decal cán bóng ngoài trời trên mặt alumium
38.046
m2
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Fomex dày 5mm, rộng 8,5 phân uốn hông hoa văn họa tiết
56.7
m
46
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn led phi 5 đế 8: Điện áp: Nguồn 5VDC Dòng tiêu thụ: 20mA Công suất: 0,2W Kích thước: Bóng led 5mm, đế 8mm Cấp bảo vệ: IP67
12294
bóng
47
Cung cấp, lắp dựng bộ đổi nguồn 5V 70A
9
cái
48
Dây điện nguồn và kết nối với Led CV 1x2,5mm2
61.2
m
49
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CVV 2x2,5mm2
245
m
50
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ nhựa 200x300x150mm
6
tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second