Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04

Find: 14:19 28/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the route from Petrol Station 104 to Hoang Su Phi Area Electricity Management Team, the road from Hoang Su Phi High School to the junction to the Landfill to Tu Nhan. Category: Pavement and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the route from Petrol Station 104 to Hoang Su Phi Area Electricity Management Team, the road from Hoang Su Phi High School to the junction to the Landfill to Tu Nhan. Category: Pavement and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career sources and other legal capital sources in 2026 and following years
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàng Su Phì, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
68/QĐ-VP
Approval date
28/07/2026 14:17
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hoàng Su Phì
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:18 28/07/2026
to
08:30 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
189.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH 1TV xây dựng HT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 40E, đường Lê Hoàn, Tổ 2, Phường Hà Giang 1, Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam.
2 Công ty TNHH 1TV TVXD Sinh Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cầu Mè - P.Hà Giang 1 - tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn XD268 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 95A, Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Tổ 36, Phường Hà Giang 1, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 Công ty TNHH 1TV TVXD Sinh Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cầu Mè - P.Hà Giang 1 - tỉnh Tuyên Quang
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn XD268 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 95A, Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Tổ 36, Phường Hà Giang 1, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 8,5 T - 9 T
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 CV
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ RÃNH (L=907,49M)
2
Phá dỡ rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất IV
13.7292
100m3
3
ĐÀO ĐẮP ĐẤT
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
6.9636
100m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.7835
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.1801
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.1801
100m3/1km
8
CẮT MẶT ĐƯỜNG CŨ (L=1196 M)
9
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
11.96
100m
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
53.412
m3
11
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
1665.48
m2
12
Lát nền, sàn đá cẩm thạch tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1665.48
m2
13
ĐAN RÃNH (L=548M), BÓ VỈA ĐÁ (L=1085M)
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
54.415
m3
15
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
544.15
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn đá cẩm thạch tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
164.4
m2
17
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1085
m
18
RÃNH DƯỚI LÒNG ĐƯỜNG (L=134 M), RÃNH DƯỚI VỈA HÈ (L =774 M), RÃNH CÓ NẮP GANG (L=6 M)
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
91.4
m3
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
45.8375
100m2
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
36.2138
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
20.3482
tấn
23
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
347.5744
m3
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
914
1 cấu kiện
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
10.5031
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
8.7721
tấn
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
7.053
tấn
28
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
96.468
m3
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
914
1 cấu kiện
30
Nắp gang thu nước của rãnh dưới lòng đường
6
cái
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
42
m3
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
25.2
m3
33
HỐ GA DƯỚI VỈA HÈ (48 hố)
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.5552
100m3
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
11.52
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
4.9008
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
4.9877
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
0.8136
tấn
39
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
41.76
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 2 tấn
48
1 cấu kiện
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.8592
100m2
42
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0053
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
2.3818
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.72
m3
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
48
1 cấu kiện
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.1136
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.5592
tấn
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.8
m3
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
48
1 cấu kiện
50
Nắp gang hố ga (loại tải trọng 40 tấn)
48
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second