Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04 (Construction and installation)

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:02 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair facilities of Le Thi Van Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04 (Construction and installation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
(Continued) Bidding Plan for the Renovation and Repair of the Facilities at Le Thi Van Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Tran Bien ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trấn Biên, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
303/QĐ-TTDVTH
Approval date
05/09/2026 09:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ Tổng hợp phường Trấn Biên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:01 05/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng ASCO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 99 Đường Trương Định, Phường Tam Hiệp, thành phố Đồng Nai.
2 DONG TRUONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 155/6/2, tổ 16, KP 5, phường Trảng Dài, thành phố Đồng Nai.
3 DONG TRUONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 155/6/2, tổ 16, KP 5, phường Trảng Dài, thành phố Đồng Nai.
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phan Lê Nguyễn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 87/104, tổ 10b, KP. Đồng Nai, P. Biên Hòa, Tp. Đồng Nai
5 DONG TRUONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 155/6/2, tổ 16, KP 5, phường Trảng Dài, thành phố Đồng Nai.
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phan Lê Nguyễn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 87/104, tổ 10b, KP. Đồng Nai, P. Biên Hòa, Tp. Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ hoặc ô tô vận tải thùng- trọng tải ≥ 5 Tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp từ bản gốc Giấy đăng ký xe chuyên dùng hoặc Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông/vữa – dung tích 250L Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
3
6
Cần trục tháp – sức nâng 25T Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
1
7
Tời điện - sức kéo: 5,0t Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
1
8
Máy đào 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực/hàm kẹp Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản chụp hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng Bản chụp từ bản gốc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
0.812
tấn
2
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 4,5 dem
2.371
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ trần
35.64
m2
4
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao khung nổi 600x600 chống ẩm
35.64
m2
5
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
317.5
m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
10.831
m3
7
Quét dung dịch chống thấm sàn vệ sinh
24.67
m2
8
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch granite nhám 300x300
35.58
m2
9
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch Granit 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
281.72
m2
10
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường ≤11cm
0.09
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.072
m3
12
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
61.28
m2
13
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch Ceramic 300x600
62.28
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
37.344
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
46.656
m2
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.656
m2
17
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
37.344
m2
18
Cắt và lắp kính chiều dày kính 5mm, gắn bằng matít - cửa, vách dạng thường
26
m2
19
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ, sơn gai (HS VT : 2; NC =1,2)
355.808
m2
20
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ, sơn gai (HSVT = 2; NC=1,2)
589.33
m2
21
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (dầm trần ngoài nhà)
210.9
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (tường trong)
834.22
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (dầm trần trong nhà)
147.44
m2
24
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ (ngoài nhà)
11
m2
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
11
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
378.055
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
84.36
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
389.055
m2
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
84.36
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
250.266
m2
31
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
44.232
m2
32
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
250.266
m2
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
44.232
m2
34
Tháo các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng (ĐM NC=0,6 lắp đặt)
20
bộ
35
Tháo các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần (ĐM NC=0,6 lắp đặt)
18
bộ
36
Tháo quạt trần (ĐM NC = 0.6 lắp đặt)
10
cái
37
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
20
bộ
38
Lắp đặt đèn Led ốp trần D225/18w (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
18
bộ
39
Lắp đặt quạt trần (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
10
cái
40
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp ≤ 40cm2 (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
31
hộp
41
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây CV 1,5mm2 (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
650
m
42
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây CV 2,5mm2 (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
20
m
43
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
10
cái
44
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt công tắc - 4 hạt trên 1 công tắc (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
3
cái
46
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
7
cái
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, máng nhựa 18x39mm (ĐM: VL*1,02; NC*1,15; MTC*1,05)
150
m
48
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4
bộ
49
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4
bộ
50
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04 (Construction and installation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04 (Construction and installation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second