Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Supply, install and adjust the equipment system

Find: 10:40 05/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Investment projects for electricity supply systems and inverters
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Supply, install and adjust the equipment system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investment projects for electricity supply systems and inverters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Equity of TKV
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500206851_2506051024
Approval date
05/06/2025 10:31
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN – KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY NHÔM ĐẮK NÔNG-TKV
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:38 05/06/2025
to
09:00 19/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology Design advice Số 3, Phan Đình Giót, Phương Liệt, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
2 BDO AUDIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 20, tòa nhà ICON 4, số 243A Đê La Thành, Phường Láng Thượng, Quận Đống Đa, Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:49 13/06/2025 09:00 17/06/2025 09:00 19/06/2025 09:00 17/06/2025 09:00 19/06/2025 Renew for clarification of E-HSMT content

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cáp cấp nguồn cho quạt làm mát động cơ 0,6/1kV, (4x10)mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
2
Đầu cáp 3 pha trung thế 3x50 mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
3
Hộp nối cáp 3 pha trung thế 3x50mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
4
Cáp tiếp địa 0,6/1kV, 1x50 mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
5
Điều hòa công nghiệp một chiều 80.000 BTU + phụ kiện (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
6
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE Ø105/80 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
7
Modun số DI và các phụ kiện ( Chân đế IOTA, Jumper, IO link kèm theo) (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
8
Tủ điều khiển tại chỗ Control box (Bao gồm: Vỏ tủ, công tác chuyển mạch, nút bấm, đèn báo, đồng hồ báo dòng..) (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
9
Cáp điều khiển 0,6/1kV, 19x1,5mm2, chống nhiễu (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
10
Cáp điều khiển 0,6/1kV, 8x1,5mm2, chống nhiễu (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
720
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
11
Bộ cách ly tín hiệu 4-20mmA (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
12
Công tơ đo lường điện năng (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
13
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE Ø25/32 (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
14
Cáp cấp nguồn đến tủ nguồn điều hòa chiếu sáng 4x16mm2 (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
260
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
15
Cáp cấp nguồn điều hòa và nguồn điều khiển biến tần 4x4 mm2 (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
16
Cáp điện ổ cắm 0,6/1kV, 3x2,5 mm2 (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
17
Cáp điện chiếu sáng 0,6/1kV, 2x1,5mm2 (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
180
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
18
Tủ nguồn cho điều hòa và chiếu sáng nhà biến tần B01 (Bao gồm: Vỏ tủ,các thiết bị đóng cắt theo phụ tải…) (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
19
Ổ cắm kép (3 chấu) (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
20
Công tắc kép (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
21
Bộ máng 2 đèn LED 1200mm (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
22
Các phụ kiện lắp đặt (vít nở, sâu nở …) (Hệ thống điện điều hòa chiếu sáng thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
23
Bình chữa cháy CO2 (Hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
24
Bình chữa cháy ABC (Hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
25
Máng có nắp loại 500x200x2mm thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng có vách ngăn (Hệ thống máng cáp thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
45
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
26
Phụ kiện (giá đỡ máng cáp, bulong; ốc vít…) (Hệ thống máng cáp thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
27
Tủ biến tần hạ thế ≥132kW trọn bộ bao gồm thiết bị đóng cắt và phụ kiện (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
3
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
28
Cáp điện động lực hạ thế 0,6/1kV, 2(3x95+1x50) mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
220
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
29
Cáp tiếp địa 0,6/1kV, 1x50 mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
30
Cáp cấp nguồn điều hòa, quạt làm mát động cơ 0,6/1kV, 4x4mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
415
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
31
Đầu cốt 95 mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
32
Đầu cốt 50 mm2 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
33
Hộp nối cáp hạ thế 0,6/1 kV (4x95)mm² (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
34
Quạt làm mát cho động cơ biến tần (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
35
Điều hòa công nghiệp một chiều 40.000BTU+ phụ kiện (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
36
Tủ nguồn cho điều hòa (Bao gồm: Vỏ tủ,các thiết bị đóng cắt theo phụ tải…) (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
37
Bộ cách ly tín hiệu 4-20mmA (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
38
Modun tương tự AO và các phụ kiện (Chân đế IOTA, Jumper, IO link kèm theo) (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
39
Cáp điều khiển 0,6/1kV, 19x1.5 mm2 chống nhiễu (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
360
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
40
Cáp điều khiển 0,6/1kV, 8x1.5 mm2 chống nhiễu (Hệ thống điện điều khiển thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
41
Máng có nắp loại 500x200x2mm thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng (kèm phụ kiện) có vách ngăn (Hệ thống máng cáp thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
42
Phụ kiện (giá đỡ máng cáp, bulong; ốc vít…) (Hệ thống máng cáp thuộc Hệ thống biến tần bơm kiềm - Khu A12 (S005a,b,c))
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
43
Biến tần trung thế ≥1200kVA/6kV (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
44
Tủ cầu dao cách ly 7,2kV-630A (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
45
Quạt làm mát động cơ quạt gió cấp 1 (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180
46
Cáp nguồn động lực 3x50mm2 có chống thấm, 6,3kV (Hệ thống điện động lực thuộc Hệ thống biến tần quạt gió cấp 1 - Phân xưởng Nhiệt điện)
320
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhôm Đắk Nông, Xã Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
1
180

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Supply, install and adjust the equipment system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Supply, install and adjust the equipment system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second